Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Motor. | 0:3 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
FCSV | 2:2 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
Rakov. | 1:1 | Admira | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
368 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
37' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
FK Zbu | 1:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Pisek | 1:3 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
550 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
JAB B | 2:0 | TJ Jis | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Loko | 1:1 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
348 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
PFA | 1:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
TEP B | 0:3 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
TJ Sok | 4:1 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Bohemi | 0:0 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
98 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
DUK B | 3:2 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
FKMB B | 2:2 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Plzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
FCVP B | 2:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Broza. | 4:2 | FKP | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:0 | Sokol. | ||
Wed
Sep 1, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | 1.FK Pribram B | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Domazlice | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Admira Prague | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
7 | Rakovnik | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
8 | Slavia Prague B | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 2 | -2 | 2 | |
10 | Sokol Hostoun | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Pisek | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 2 | -6 | -2 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 2 | -3 | -26 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zbuzany | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Jablonec B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Zivanice | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Zapy | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Usti nad Orlici | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Sokol Brozany | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Prepere | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Teplice B | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Sl. Liberec B | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...