Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 2:1 | SLA B | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
636 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
FKMB B | 4:0 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
Sokol. | 0:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
248 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
FCSV | 2:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
78 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
JAB B | 2:0 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
60 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Motor. | 1:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
PFA | 1:3 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
K.Dvur | 1:2 | Loko | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
160 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
TEP B | 0:3 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
TJ Jis | 1:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
FC Slo | 1:1 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
K.Vary | 3:2 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
FCSL B | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
Bohemi | 2:2 | FKP | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Broza. | 2:1 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
Hosto. | 3:4 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
48' | 1:4 | |||
55' | 2:4 | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisek | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Domazlice | 13 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | 1.FK Pribram B | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 13 | -18 | 10 | |
13 | Rakovnik | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
14 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 13 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 13 | 3 | -3 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Sokol Brozany | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
3 | Zivanice | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
4 | Prepere | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Pardubice B | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Zapy | 13 | -4 | 19 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | FK Zbuzany | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 13 | 3 | 15 | |
13 | Bohemians B | 13 | 4 | 15 | |
14 | Teplice B | 13 | -12 | 15 | |
15 | Sl. Liberec B | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 13 | -11 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...