Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
1.FK P | 0:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Pisek | 1:0 | SLA B | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.128 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
JAB B | 2:0 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
81 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
Motor. | 3:2 on pens | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
TEP B | 4:1 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
FKP | 3:4 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
73' | ||||
1:4 | 74' | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
FC Slo | 0:1 on pens | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Vit Stastny |
TJ Jis | 3:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
62' | ||||
ACS B | 3:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
FCSL B | 4:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
K.Vary | 3:2 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
130 · Libor Simecek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
73' | ||||
81' | 3:2 | |||
FKMB B | 1:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
80 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Hosto. | 1:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
Bohemi | 2:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
Stecho | 1:0 on pens | Admira | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Lubomir Rehacek |
FC MAS | 6:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 13 | 27 | 33 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 13 | 19 | 30 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 13 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 13 | 2 | 24 | |
5 | Pisek | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 13 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | 10 | 21 | |
8 | Stechovice | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Domazlice | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Vikt. Plzen B | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Admira Prague | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 13 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram B | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | Rakovnik | 13 | -33 | 6 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 13 | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Zapy | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Ml. Boleslav B | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Zivanice | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Bohemians B | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 13 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Prepere | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Teplice B | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 13 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...