Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Loko | 3:1 | Stecho (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Litom | 0:2 | TJ Sok (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(2.) Zapy | 2:0 | Pisek (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Domaz. | 2:0 | Broza. (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) TJ Jis | 1:0 | K.Vary (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SK Ben | 2:3 | SK Pre (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) FK Oly | 2:1 on pens | FCSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FC Slo | 1:3 | FK Dob (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vysehrad | 31 | 34 | 69 | |
2 | Zapy | 31 | 27 | 69 | |
3 | Olympia | 31 | 23 | 69 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 31 | 29 | 63 | |
5 | Domazlice | 31 | 22 | 60 | |
6 | Dobrovice | 31 | 7 | 48 | |
7 | Litomericko | 31 | -6 | 48 | |
8 | Usti nad Orlici | 31 | -7 | 48 | |
9 | SK Benesov | 32 | -8 | 45 | |
10 | Stechovice | 31 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Zivanice | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Prevysov | 31 | -9 | 42 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 32 | -10 | 39 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 31 | -20 | 33 | |
15 | Kraluv Dvur | 31 | -3 | 30 | |
16 | Pisek | 31 | -15 | 30 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 31 | -32 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...