Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCSV | 2:0 | TJ Jis (9.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
142 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SK Pre | 2:4 | Loko (4.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Pisek | 3:1 | TJ Sok (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 2:1 | SK Ben (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FK Dob | 3:2 | Domaz. (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) K.Vary | 3:2 | K.Dvur (14.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Stecho | 0:3 | Litom (7.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(17.) Broza. | 0:2 | FK Oly (3.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vysehrad | 28 | 28 | 63 | |
2 | Zapy | 28 | 22 | 60 | |
3 | Olympia | 28 | 18 | 60 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | 25 | 57 | |
5 | Domazlice | 29 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | Litomericko | 28 | -1 | 45 | |
7 | Stechovice | 28 | 0 | 42 | |
8 | SK Benesov | 29 | -7 | 42 | |
9 | Usti nad Orlici | 28 | -8 | 42 | |
10 | Dobrovice | 28 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Zivanice | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
13 | Prevysov | 28 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 28 | -17 | 33 | |
15 | Kraluv Dvur | 29 | 0 | 30 | |
16 | Pisek | 28 | -7 | 30 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 28 | -26 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...