Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CADB | 0:3 | AdR (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(23.) CACHJ | 1:3 | CAS (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(8.) CAA | 1:1 | CACC (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) Club V | 2:0 | Club A (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(21.) IACC | 2:3 | NVACH (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Gastón Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(16.) CYBRS | 0:2 | Brown (24.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(4.) Mitre | 0:1 | CAB (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(2.) ARSE | 1:1 | CALA (25.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) GyE J | 1:1 | Olimpo (22.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) CDM | 1:0 | QUI (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Sebastián Ranciglio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) GEM | 0:3 | CAP (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
(11.) CAT | 2:2 | Ferro (17.) | ||
Tue
Feb 26, 2019
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento Junin | 17 | 14 | 36 | |
2 | Arsenal Sarandí | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 16 | 5 | 32 | |
4 | Mitre (SdE) | 16 | 3 | 27 | |
5 | Villa Dálmine | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Ind. Rivadavia | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 17 | -2 | 26 | |
8 | Central Córdoba | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Agropecuario | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
10 | Platense | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Brown (Adrogué) | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Gimnasia (J) | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
14 | Def. Belgrano | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
15 | Almagro | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
17 | CD Morón | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
18 | Santamarina | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
19 | Ferro | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
20 | Quilmes | 17 | -5 | 16 | |
21 | Olimpo | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
22 | Instituto ACC | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
23 | Chacarita Jrs. | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
24 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | -7 | 12 | |
25 | Los Andes | 16 | -10 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...