Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) HOE | 4:1 | GRS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) BG'38 | 1:2 | SPO 46 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(17.) Oss'20 | 1:0 | VV Klo (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bjorn Kuiper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) SV Mee | 2:2 | STEDO (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pieter van Veelen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) UNI | 1:2 | TEC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Robbie Tiesinga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) OJC | 2:2 | UNA (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Joshua Kuipers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) BAR | 2:3 | TOGB (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marijn Pijnenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
82' | ||||
(1.) GEM | 0:0 | AWC Wi (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Steve Janssen |
(4.) BAR | 2:1 | QDH (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 14, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mathijs Jobse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | VV Gemert | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | SteDoCo | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Sportlust '46 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | VV UNA | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | HSV Hoek | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
7 | OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | AWC | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Unitas | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | TOGB | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Groene Ster | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | TEC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Baronie | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | SV Oss '20 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Quick DH | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | VV Kloetinge | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | SV Meerssen | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...