Super Liga
Moldova
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Petrocub Hincesti
Record-holding champions:
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 20 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
31. Pos. 13.125 Points
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 189
- Foreigners: 62 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Super Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:1 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | CSF Speranta (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/4/205:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sfintul Gheor. | 5:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Milsami | 0:0 | Petrocub (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/207:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Dacia Buiucani (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/7/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Floresti | 1:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Wed 7/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 3:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
Thu 7/9/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:0 | Milsami (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 2:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/205:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floresti | 0:4 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:3 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
Mon 7/13/207:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Milsami | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/17/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 7:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/18/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dacia Buiucani | 2:0 | Floresti (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 1:2 | Dinamo-Auto (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:1 | Milsami (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/21/207:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 3:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Wed 7/22/205:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 1:1 | CSF Speranta (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 2:0 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) | ||||
Thu 7/23/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Milsami | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dacia Buiucani | 4:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 1:4 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/207:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/27/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Milsami (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/31/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:3 | CSF Speranta (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 3:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/1/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Floresti | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/4/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:1 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/5/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 4:1 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
Thu 8/6/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:1 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:2 | Floresti (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
Fri 9/11/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 7:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:3 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 2:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/204:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 0:4 | Milsami (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 0:5 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 1:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 2:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:2 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:2 | Codru (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 | Petrocub (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Milsami | 2:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/206:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:2 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
Thu 9/24/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:1 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 4:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 4:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:1 | Milsami (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Petrocub | 4:0 | Floresti (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:4 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 1:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 1:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 4:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/202:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:3 | CSF Speranta (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:0 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 1:0 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:0 | Petrocub (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/20/201:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 1:4 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 2:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/201:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:1 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 2:0 | CSF Speranta (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/201:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:4 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 5:0 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/201:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:4 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:0 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/201:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 3:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/201:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:4 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:0 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/201:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 1:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/201:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:0 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 3:0 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/204:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 0:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/204:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:4 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/201:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 2:1 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:3 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:3 | Petrocub (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/24/204:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 2:1 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 2:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Thu 11/26/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:0 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:3 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 0:1 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/23/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:9 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 2:2 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:4 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:4 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Thu 2/25/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:3 | Milsami (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/211:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 4:1 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 4:4 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 5:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 7:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 1:3 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:2 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:2 | Floresti (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 7:2 | Codru (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Floresti (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 2:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 4:1 | CSF Speranta (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
(3.) Milsami | 2:2 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 0:0 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/214:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:2 | CSF Speranta (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 3:0 | Floresti (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:3 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:4 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 2:5 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 3:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floresti | 4:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/16/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSF Speranta | 0:10 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 1:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:1 | Milsami (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floresti | 2:1 | Codru (10.) | ||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 6:0 | CSF Speranta (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 3:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/29/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 2:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:6 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Fri 4/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 4:3 | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | ||||
(8.) CSF Speranta | 0:4 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 4:0 | Floresti (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floresti | 2:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | CSF Speranta (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 1:0 | Codru (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 2:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 1:2 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 1:3 | Floresti (7.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 1:5 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Milsami (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:7 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:4 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) | ||||
(3.) Milsami | 2:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floresti | 0:4 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
(2.) Petrocub | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/18/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 2:4 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floresti | 0:3 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:3 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 0:3 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 2:0 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CSF Speranta | 0:3 | Codru (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Petrocub | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dacia Buiucani | 1:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (4.) | ||||
(7.) Floresti | 3:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/26/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Codru | 0:2 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
(3.) Milsami | 3:2 | Floresti (7.) | ||||
(8.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | Petrocub (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 1:1 | Dacia Buiucani (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (9.) |