Shingo Hyodo
imago images
Detailed stats of Shingo Hyodo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 6 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 5.175' | ||||
2019 | J. League Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
2018 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 285' | |||
2017 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | |||
2016 | J. League Cup | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 638' | |||
2015 | J. League Cup | 5 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 315' | |||
2014 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 79' | |||
2013 | J. League Cup | 10 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 842' | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 404' | |||
2011 | J. League Cup | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
2010 | J. League Cup | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 457' | |||
2009 | J. League Cup | 10 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 804' | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 601' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 3/20/08 | H | (5.) | Oita Trinita (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/23/08 | A | (5.) | Omiya Ardija (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/16/08 | H | (2.) | Omiya Ardija (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/25/08 | H | (3.) | Albirex Niigata (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/31/08 | A | (3.) | Oita Trinita (6.) | 2:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 6/8/08 | A | (2.) | Albirex Niigata (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/2/08 | A | (4.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/6/08 | H | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/25/09 | A | (8.) | Júbilo Iwata (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/29/09 | H | (13.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/20/09 | H | (5.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/30/09 | H | (7.) | Oita Trinita (11.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/3/09 | A | (4.) | Albirex Niigata (14.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 6/7/09 | A | (2.) | Omiya Ardija (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/15/09 | A | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (17.) | 1:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/29/09 | H | (4.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/2/09 | A | (4.) | Kawasaki Front. (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/6/09 | H | (4.) | Kawasaki Front. (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/31/10 | H | (2.) | Monte. Yamagata (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/14/10 | A | (6.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/22/10 | A | (7.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/29/10 | H | (5.) | Shonan Bellmare (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 6/5/10 | A | (7.) | Vissel Kobe (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/9/10 | H | (8.) | Urawa Reds (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 38' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/5/11 | H | (7.) | Vissel Kobe (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/27/11 | A | (5.) | Vissel Kobe (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/14/11 | H | (2.) | Kawasaki Front. (6.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 9/28/11 | A | (3.) | Kawasaki Front. (4.) | 3:2 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/5/11 | A | (3.) | Kashima Antlers (9.) | 3:2 AET | LW | 3' | 120' | |||||||||
Group B | 3/20/12 | A | (6.) | Omiya Ardija (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/12 | H | (10.) | C'dole Sapporo (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/12 | A | (13.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/12 | H | (8.) | Kashima Antlers (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 6/9/12 | H | (9.) | Albirex Niigata (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/27/12 | A | (9.) | Vissel Kobe (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/20/13 | H | (2.) | Kawasaki Front. (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/23/13 | A | (2.) | Ventforet Kofu (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
Group A | 4/3/13 | H | (2.) | Omiya Ardija (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/24/13 | A | (2.) | Shonan Bellmare (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/13 | H | (1.) | Júbilo Iwata (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/23/13 | A | (1.) | Kashima Antlers (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/30/13 | H | (1.) | Kashima Antlers (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/7/13 | A | (1.) | Kashiwa Reysol (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/12/13 | H | (1.) | Kashiwa Reysol (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/3/14 | H | (17.) | Kashiwa Reysol (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/7/14 | A | (18.) | Kashiwa Reysol (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/18/15 | A | (15.) | Vegalta Sendai (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 4/22/15 | A | (12.) | Nagoya Grampus (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/20/15 | H | (12.) | Vissel Kobe (3.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/27/15 | H | (13.) | Kawasaki Front. (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/3/15 | A | (10.) | Monte. Yamagata (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/23/16 | A | (7.) | Kawasaki Front. (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/6/16 | H | (13.) | Kashiwa Reysol (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/20/16 | H | (10.) | Sagan Tosu (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/18/16 | H | (6.) | Avispa Fukuoka (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/25/16 | A | (5.) | Albirex Niigata (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/5/16 | A | (3.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/31/16 | A | (3.) | Omiya Ardija (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | Omiya Ardija (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/5/16 | A | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/9/16 | H | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/15/17 | A | (3.) | Júbilo Iwata (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/12/17 | A | (1.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/26/17 | H | (1.) | Omiya Ardija (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/3/17 | A | (4.) | FC Tokyo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/24/17 | H | (7.) | Vegalta Sendai (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/31/17 | H | (5.) | Kashiwa Reysol (12.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/28/17 | H | (5.) | Cerezo Osaka (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 7/26/17 | A | (5.) | Cerezo Osaka (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/7/18 | A | (19.) | Ventforet Kofu (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/14/18 | H | (20.) | Júbilo Iwata (8.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/18 | A | (19.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/18 | A | (14.) | Júbilo Iwata (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | Ventforet Kofu (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/18 | H | (16.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/6/19 | A | Sagan Tosu | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/13/19 | H | FC Tokyo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/10/19 | H | Kashiwa Reysol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/24/19 | H | Sagan Tosu | 1:1 | Foot injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/8/19 | A | FC Tokyo | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/22/19 | A | Kashiwa Reysol | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 6/19/19 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 6/26/19 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/16/20 | A | Urawa Reds | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/12/20 | H | Cerezo Osaka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |