Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Balear | 1:0 | Lleida (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Heriberto Ramos Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) UDA Gr | 0:1 | CF Bad (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Juan Francisco García Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) CES | 2:1 | CF Spo (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(3.) Mallor | 1:1 | Teruel (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) S.Andr | 5:0 | FC San (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) Ontiny | 1:0 | CD Dén (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José María Sánchez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CDC | 2:3 | Alcoya (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(17.) Hospit | 0:1 | Benido (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(1.) Orihue | 0:0 | Alzira (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel López Amaya |
(8.) CF Gan | 1:1 | Alican (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sant Andreu | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Orihuela CF | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Benidorm | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | RCD Mallorca B | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
5 | CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Badalona | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Ontinyent | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | UE Lleida | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Sp. Mahonés | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | CF Gandía | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Alicante | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | CD Dénia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Atl. Baleares | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Gramenet | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | FC Santboià | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Alzira | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Castellón | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...