Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Burgos | 0:1 | Real U (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos del Cerro Grande | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(1.) Sanse | 0:0 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eusebio Sáez García |
(7.) Zamora | 1:0 | Sestao (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(17.) GIMN | 1:0 | CD Alf (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) Amurri | 1:2 | CF Pal (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(16.) Haro D | 1:1 | Guijue (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(10.) Baraka | 1:2 | Recre. (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(11.) Ponfe | 0:0 | SD Lem (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(15.) Luanco | 1:1 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(4.) Deport | 2:1 | Leon. (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés B | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Palencia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Amurrio Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Recreación | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Lemona | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Burgos CF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | CD Mirandés | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...