Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Adarve | 1:3 | Ponfe (3.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 0:0 | LP Atl (12.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra |
(5.) Leon. | 3:0 | Coruxo (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Real V | 1:0 | Fabril (20.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CeltaB | 1:2 | SCF (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
86' | ||||
(19.) Naval. | 2:3 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(10.) USCF | 3:0 | Bouzas (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Fuenla | 1:0 | Burgos (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) RMCAST | 0:1 | Pontev (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(16.) Intern | 2:1 | Guijue (6.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 38 | 28 | 71 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 38 | 28 | 69 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 38 | 25 | 68 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 38 | 17 | 65 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 38 | 22 | 65 | |
6 | Pontevedra | 38 | 7 | 62 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 38 | 2 | 59 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 38 | 7 | 56 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 38 | 2 | 52 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 38 | -3 | 50 | |
11 | R. Valladolid B | 38 | -7 | 49 | |
12 | Salamanca CF | 38 | -2 | 49 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 38 | -4 | 48 | |
14 | Inter de Madrid | 38 | -5 | 48 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 38 | -7 | 48 | |
16 | Celta Vigo B | 38 | -3 | 46 | |
17 | Bouzas | 38 | -27 | 38 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 38 | -20 | 36 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 38 | -33 | 25 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 38 | -27 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...