Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Oliver de la Fuente Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Noja | 0:0 | Coruxo (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban |
(13.) Comp. | 3:0 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | ||||
11' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Burgos | 0:3 | Luanco (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Aitor Cid Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(4.) Oviedo | 2:0 | Guijue (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Real S | 1:1 | Zamora (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2014
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) Tropez | 1:1 | CD Our (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
1:1 | 27' | |||
(12.) Logroñ | 1:2 | Caudal (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Suberbiola Zúñiga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) Ferrol | 1:0 | Leon. (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 27 | 22 | 49 | |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | CD Guijuelo | 27 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | Real Oviedo | 27 | 10 | 45 | |
5 | Burgos CF | 26 | 4 | 41 | |
6 | CD Ourense | 26 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Real Avilés | 26 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | Sporting B | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | Zamora CF | 27 | 4 | 38 | |
10 | Marino Luanco | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
11 | SD Compostela | 27 | 4 | 33 | |
12 | CyD Leonesa | 27 | -6 | 33 | |
13 | UD Logroñés | 26 | -10 | 32 | |
14 | CD Tropezón | 26 | -14 | 31 | |
15 | Coruxo FC | 26 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Celta Vigo B | 27 | -14 | 29 | |
17 | SD Logroñés | 27 | -8 | 28 | |
18 | Caudal Dep. | 26 | -11 | 25 | |
19 | SD Noja | 26 | -21 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...