Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Athlet | 0:2 | Izarra (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel González Pelayo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(13.) Osas.B | 0:1 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
88' | ||||
(3.) CF Pal | 1:0 | Montañ (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Martínez Montoro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Ferrol | 1:1 | Zamora (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Sestao | 0:2 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Becerril Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(9.) CDM | 0:2 | CeltaB (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Lugo | 0:0 | Leon. (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
(2.) Eibar | 1:2 | Alavés (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(20.) Comp. | 1:1 | Guijue (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Baraka | 0:0 | SD Lem (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 29 | 16 | 58 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 29 | 11 | 55 | |
3 | Palencia | 29 | 12 | 49 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 29 | 7 | 46 | |
5 | Alavés | 29 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | Lemona | 29 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | Montañeros CF | 29 | 9 | 43 | |
8 | Celta Vigo B | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 29 | 10 | 42 | |
10 | CD Mirandés | 29 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 29 | -2 | 35 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 29 | -10 | 34 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 29 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 29 | -3 | 33 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 29 | -3 | 32 | |
17 | Zamora CF | 29 | -12 | 32 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 29 | -8 | 29 | |
19 | Sestao River | 29 | -10 | 29 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 29 | -27 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...