Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SD Lem | 0:1 | CF Pal (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(16.) Leon. | 1:1 | Sestao (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Zamora | 1:1 | Baraka (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel González Pelayo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(3.) Alavés | 1:2 | CDM (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Javier Muñoz Caravaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
77' | ||||
87' | ||||
(17.) Ferrol | 1:1 | Eibar (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(15.) Guijue | 1:1 | Athlet (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Fernando López Acera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | ||||
(20.) Comp. | 1:2 | Lugo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) Pont. | 0:2 | Montañ (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(18.) Izarra | 2:1 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 14 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Palencia | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Alavés | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | CD Lugo | 14 | 9 | 22 | |
7 | Celta Vigo B | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | Pontevedra CF | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | CD Mirandés | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Zamora CF | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Lemona | 14 | 1 | 16 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
17 | CyD Leonesa | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 14 | -2 | 14 | |
19 | Sestao River | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 14 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...