Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Metall | 0:5 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(11.) Metall | 0:3 | Arsena (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(4.) Kaluga | 1:0 | FK Gub (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) STAMB | 1:5 | Vityaz (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) FK Pod | 2:0 | Metall (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Zenit | 0:0 | Liski (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov |
(16.) FK Ore | 0:2 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) ZvRyaz | 1:0 | AVGD (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 11 | 33 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Vityaz Podolsk | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 13 | 10 | 21 | |
7 | Gubkin | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | FK Podolje | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Zvezda Ryazan | 13 | 6 | 16 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Metallurg Vyksa | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Loko Liski | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Spartak Tambov | 13 | -18 | 13 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 13 | -29 | 3 | |
16 | Orel | 13 | -23 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...