Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVL | 0:0 | SCP II (14.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
631 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SSVg | 3:1 | SCW (8.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.085 · Jan-Philipp Schöneseiffen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) RWO | 5:2 | FC W-B (17.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.432 · Ivan Mrkalj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) RWA | 2:3 | BMG 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Düren | 4:1 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.550 · Cengiz Kabalakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
45+2' | ||||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCG | 0:3 | KÖL 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.147 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCB | 1:0 | WSV (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.359 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) F95 2 | 3:1 | SVR (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCFK | 1:1 | S04 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.377 · Jonah Samuel Njie Besong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alem. Aachen | 33 | 29 | 72 | |
2 | 1.FC Bocholt | 33 | 18 | 62 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 33 | 24 | 61 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 33 | 22 | 56 | |
5 | Schalke 04 II | 33 | 16 | 51 | |
6 | RW Oberhausen | 33 | 20 | 50 | |
7 | 1.FC Düren | 33 | 13 | 49 | |
8 | 1.FC Köln II | 33 | 6 | 49 | |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 33 | 3 | 48 | |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 33 | -3 | 47 | |
11 | Düsseldorf II | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
12 | M'gladbach II | 33 | -4 | 41 | |
13 | SC Paderborn II | 33 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 33 | -22 | 38 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 33 | -23 | 32 | |
16 | Velbert 02 | 33 | -31 | 32 | |
17 | Wegberg-Beeck | 33 | -33 | 26 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 33 | -38 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...