Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TeBe | 1:3 | BSG (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) BFC | 1:2 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) HBS | 2:3 | BFV 08 (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
362 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Lok | 2:1 | BAK (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ZFC | 2:0 | FCE (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
1.012 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) L47 | 2:4 | VSG (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
642 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
67' | ||||
1:3 | 80' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vikt | 2:0 | Optik (20.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Füwa | 3:1 | Jena (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
704 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 2:1 | CFC (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B03 | 1:3 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
859 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | U. Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Babelsberg 03 | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...