Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bruck | 2:3 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) WSC | 1:0 | 1. Wie (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.392 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TWL | 1:0 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Adm. A | 2:2 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVS | 1:1 | NSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCWV | 0:2 | Vienna (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ASVD | 1:3 | FCM (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
50' | ||||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 26 | 34 | 58 | |
2 | SV Stripfing | 26 | 41 | 54 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 26 | 16 | 46 | |
4 | Leobendorf | 26 | 8 | 45 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
6 | TWL Elektra | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
7 | FC Marchfeld | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | Wiener Viktoria | 26 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 26 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 26 | -27 | 23 | |
12 | Wiener Neustadt | 26 | -24 | 19 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 26 | -20 | 19 | |
14 | Drassburg | 26 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...