Record 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0.35 |
15:45 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
- |
16 |
0.18 |
8:48 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
2 |
3 |
29 |
0.26 |
23:93 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (4.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
KVK Westhoek (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lokeren-Temse (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KM Torhout (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (6.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KRC Gent (10.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (17.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (15.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (5.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
16 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Merelbeke (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Zelzate (9.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
18 |
Sat Jan 14, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RFC Wetteren (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KRC Gent (6.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lokeren-Temse (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
FC Gullegem (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Merelbeke (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Jong Cercle (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Eendracht Aalst (6.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
26 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sparta Petegem (5.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KVK Westhoek (17.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
28 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KSV Oudenaarde (12.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KSV Oostkamp (5.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
30 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Dikkelvenne (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
31 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KM Torhout (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zelzate (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jong Essevee (9.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Olsa Brakel (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |