#9 Rami Tekir
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Austria U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 1
Detailed stats of Rami Tekir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 5 | 4 | 9 / 2 / 1 | 3.564' | ||||
21/22 | 2. Liga | 17 | 2 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 512' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 8 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 303' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 6 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 287' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 13 | - | 2 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.120' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 16 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 858' | |||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 468' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | H | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | A | (1.) | LASK (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/15 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | 19' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/15 | H | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/11/16 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/16 | A | (3.) | LASK (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/9/16 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 90 + 12' | 9' | |||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 5:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | Called up to national team | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 62' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 67' | 38' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/1/16 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 83' | 30' | ||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | H | (2.) | LASK (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | H | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | A | (2.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/14/17 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 80' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (2.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 5:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (2.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | LASK (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/17 | H | (2.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | A | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 4:1 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/17 | H | (2.) | SV Ried (5.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/17 | H | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | A | (2.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (2.) | 6:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | A | (5.) | FAC (10.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/17 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 0:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/18 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 0:0 | 67' | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | A | (5.) | FAC (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:2 | 80' | 31' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Young Violets (11.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | SV Ried (1.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (3.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (13.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (9.) | FAC (8.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (16.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/19 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (9.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | H | (10.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:6 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (9.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 5:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | A | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (12.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | H | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (6.) | 2:5 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (11.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (14.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/20 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (3.) | FAC (14.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 6/6/20 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (15.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | A | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 6/24/20 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | A | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | H | (4.) | Young Violets (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 7/14/20 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (2.) | 4:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 6:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (15.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | H | (2.) | FAC (11.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (15.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/20 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (13.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 11/8/20 | H | (5.) | Young Violets (16.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | H | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/21 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | A | (4.) | Juniors OÖ (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/21 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | A | (6.) | FAC (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/21 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/21 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/21 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | (5.) | Young Violets (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/21 | H | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/21 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 0:2 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | H | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 5:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | A | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 1:2 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | A | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 1:3 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | H | (4.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (7.) | Young Violets (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (4.) | FAC (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | H | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (14.) | 5:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (10.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 1:2 | 84' | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | H | (8.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:4 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/22 | A | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/22 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/22 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 1:2 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/22 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 3:0 | 85' | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | FAC (2.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | A | (9.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | H | (9.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (9.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 3:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (13.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 89' | ||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 5, Injured: 85 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 33 | 4 | - |
Central Midfield | 7 | - | 2 |
Right Winger | 5 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria U21 | |||||
- | Mar 24, 2017 | 6 | 1 | ||
Austria U19 | |||||
- | May 25, 2016 | 1 | 1 | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
- | Mar 4, 2014 | 2 | - | ||
Austria U16 | |||||
- | Sep 19, 2012 | 1 | - |