#11 Rahman Jawadi
SKV/Moser
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1999 (25)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Rahman Jawadi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 287' | ||||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 9 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 269' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/16 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (5.) | LASK (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/17 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/17 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/17 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (3.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/17 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | A | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/18 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | H | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (12.) | FAC (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/20 | H | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/20 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (4.) | FAC (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 6/13/20 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 6/24/20 | A | (4.) | Young Violets (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
25 | 6/28/20 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/3/20 | H | (5.) | SV Ried (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/11/20 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
29 | 7/25/20 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 0:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/13/20 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | H | (15.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (9.) | Grazer AK 1902 (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/30/20 | H | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (13.) | SV Horn (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (12.) | FAC (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | H | (11.) | Juniors OÖ (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (11.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/12/20 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/21 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | H | (14.) | Young Violets (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | A | (14.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | H | (14.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/21 | A | (16.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | H | (16.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | A | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/21 | H | (13.) | SV Horn (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | A | (10.) | FAC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | A | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | H | (11.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/21 | A | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/21 | A | (16.) | Young Violets (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |