Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.4%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Complete Prva Liga RS schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Laktasi | 2:0 | Mrkonjic (14.) | ||||
(5.) BSK Banja Luka | 2:0 | Leotar Trebinje (13.) | ||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar BL | 3:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | ||||
(15.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 0:2 | Rudar Prijedor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Nevesinje | 3:2 | Romanija Pale (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:0 | Slavija S. (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 1:2 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famos Vojkovici | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (12.) | ||||
(17.) FK Omarska | 0:2 | Kozarska Dubica (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mrkonjic | 4:0 | Romanija Pale (18.) | ||||
(2.) Rudar Prijedor | 3:2 | Nevesinje (10.) | ||||
(14.) Slavija S. | 1:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (8.) | ||||
(1.) Kozarska Dubica | 2:0 | Sutjeska Foca (16.) | ||||
(12.) Drina Zvornik | 1:1 | FK Omarska (15.) | ||||
(9.) Leotar Trebinje | 3:0 | Famos Vojkovici (11.) | ||||
(5.) Laktasi | 3:3 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/235:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:2 | Radnik Bijelj. (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Famos Vojkovici | 0:0 | Laktasi (8.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 3:0 | Kozarska Dubica (6.) | ||||
(10.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(9.) Nevesinje | 2:2 | Slavija S. (14.) | ||||
(18.) Romanija Pale | 0:1 | Rudar Prijedor (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sutjeska Foca | 0:0 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | ||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FK Omarska | 0:1 | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:0 | Mrkonjic (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:2 | Nevesinje (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mrkonjic | 0:5 | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kozara Gradiska | 3:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kozarska Dubica | 0:3 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | ||||
(14.) Drina Zvornik | 0:3 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 3:1 | Sutjeska Foca (15.) | ||||
(7.) Laktasi | 5:2 | FK Omarska (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slavija S. | 2:0 | Romanija Pale (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BSK Banja Luka | 2:1 | Famos Vojkovici (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famos Vojkovici | 3:1 | Mrkonjic (17.) | ||||
(3.) Zeljeznicar BL | 3:0 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
(12.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:2 | Kozarska Dubica (10.) | ||||
(5.) Nevesinje | 1:0 | Kozara Gradiska (7.) | ||||
(16.) Romanija Pale | 3:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | ||||
(1.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 | Slavija S. (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sutjeska Foca | 1:0 | Laktasi (8.) | ||||
(2.) Radnik Bijelj. | 1:1 | Drina Zvornik (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Omarska | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Laktasi | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BSK Banja Luka | 5:0 | Sutjeska Foca (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mrkonjic | 2:0 | Slavija S. (13.) | ||||
(18.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | ||||
(5.) Kozara Gradiska | 4:1 | Romanija Pale (17.) | ||||
(10.) Kozarska Dubica | 2:1 | Nevesinje (8.) | ||||
(11.) Drina Zvornik | 3:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | ||||
(7.) Famos Vojkovici | 3:0 | FK Omarska (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Omarska | 1:2 | Mrkonjic (11.) | ||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 2:4 | BSK Banja Luka (3.) | ||||
(13.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:1 | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | ||||
(4.) Nevesinje | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (15.) | ||||
(16.) Romanija Pale | 2:0 | Kozarska Dubica (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rudar Prijedor | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska (6.) | ||||
(12.) Slavija S. | 1:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Radnik Bijelj. | 1:0 | Laktasi (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sutjeska Foca | 3:2 | Famos Vojkovici (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kozara Gradiska | 0:0 | Slavija S. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 3:1 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
(8.) Leotar Trebinje | 2:1 | Nevesinje (7.) | ||||
(4.) Laktasi | 5:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | ||||
(3.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | ||||
(5.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (9.) | ||||
(10.) Mrkonjic | 5:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Omarska | 1:3 | Sutjeska Foca (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zeljeznicar BL | 4:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(9.) Nevesinje | 2:5 | Laktasi (3.) | ||||
(16.) Romanija Pale | 0:1 | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | ||||
(1.) Rudar Prijedor | 3:0 | Drina Zvornik (15.) | ||||
(11.) Slavija S. | 5:2 | Kozarska Dubica (13.) | ||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 4:1 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:0 | Mrkonjic (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:1 | Famos Vojkovici (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BSK Banja Luka | 2:0 | Nevesinje (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 1:1 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
(14.) Kozarska Dubica | 2:3 | FK Alfa Modriča (16.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 2:0 | Slavija S. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:0 | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Laktasi | 7:1 | Romanija Pale (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 0:2 | Zeljeznicar BL (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | ||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 2:2 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 3:0 | Mrkonjic (11.) | ||||
(15.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:2 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(9.) Nevesinje | 3:1 | Famos Vojkovici (8.) | ||||
(17.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | BSK Banja Luka (5.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 0:1 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(10.) Slavija S. | 1:0 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
(16.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kozara Gradiska | 4:3 | Kozarska Dubica (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 4:0 | Sutjeska Foca (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mrkonjic | 4:0 | Kozarska Dubica (14.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 0:0 | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | ||||
(1.) Laktasi | 3:0 | Slavija S. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:1 | Romanija Pale (17.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 0:0 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 5:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 5:3 | FK Alfa Modriča (16.) | ||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 2:3 | Nevesinje (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 0:2 | Laktasi (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar BL (5.) | ||||
(7.) Nevesinje | 2:0 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | ||||
(16.) Romanija Pale | 4:2 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(12.) Slavija S. | 1:3 | BSK Banja Luka (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kozara Gradiska | 1:0 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
(15.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:1 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Radnik Bijelj. | 3:0 | Mrkonjic (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 | Famos Vojkovici (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:2 | FK Alfa Modriča (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mrkonjic | 6:0 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 4:0 | Kozarska Dubica (17.) | ||||
(1.) Laktasi | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 2:0 | Nevesinje (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:0 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:0 | Slavija S. (12.) | ||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 2:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:3 | Famos Vojkovici (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:2 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
(10.) Nevesinje | 2:3 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(14.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (5.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 2:0 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | ||||
(12.) Slavija S. | 2:1 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(8.) Kozara Gradiska | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (7.) | ||||
(15.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:0 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 2:2 | Leotar Trebinje (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mrkonjic | 3:1 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (14.) | ||||
(7.) Famos Vojkovici | 1:1 | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | ||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 1:0 | Slavija S. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(13.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:0 | Nevesinje (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 2:2 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 6:0 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
Fri 12/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BSK Banja Luka | 3:1 | Kozarska Dubica (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Romanija Pale | 2:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | ||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:4 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nevesinje | 2:0 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(12.) Slavija S. | 1:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(16.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:2 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (7.) | ||||
(8.) Leotar Trebinje | 0:0 | Laktasi (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 0:2 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(6.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (8.) | ||||
(12.) Drina Zvornik | 2:0 | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | ||||
(15.) Kozarska Dubica | 2:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(4.) Kozara Gradiska | 4:1 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | ||||
(14.) Slavija S. | 1:2 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 3:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | Nevesinje (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Romanija Pale | 1:1 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
(10.) Nevesinje | 0:5 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(15.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:0 | Slavija S. (16.) | ||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska (6.) | ||||
(5.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:0 | Leotar Trebinje (8.) | ||||
(7.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:0 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 0:1 | Kozarska Dubica (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 0:0 | Drina Zvornik (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 0:1 | BSK Banja Luka (5.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 3:1 | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | ||||
(6.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(13.) Drina Zvornik | 0:0 | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kozarska Dubica | 2:0 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:3 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(15.) Slavija S. | 2:0 | Nevesinje (11.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:1 | Romanija Pale (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 0:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:1 | Mrkonjic (10.) | ||||
(14.) Romanija Pale | 0:0 | Slavija S. (15.) | ||||
(11.) Nevesinje | 1:1 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(13.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 1:0 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 4:2 | Drina Zvornik (16.) | ||||
(5.) Famos Vojkovici | 1:0 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sutjeska Foca | 1:0 | Leotar Trebinje (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 1:0 | Kozarska Dubica (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 2:1 | Laktasi (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 1:0 | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | ||||
(5.) BSK Banja Luka | 5:2 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 3:0 | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | ||||
(6.) Leotar Trebinje | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | ||||
(14.) Drina Zvornik | 0:0 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kozara Gradiska | 5:0 | Nevesinje (12.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 2:0 | Romanija Pale (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slavija S. | 0:1 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 3:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(13.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
(14.) Nevesinje | 0:2 | Kozarska Dubica (11.) | ||||
(16.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 0:1 | Drina Zvornik (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:0 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 0:1 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 0:1 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 1:0 | Leotar Trebinje (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BSK Banja Luka | 4:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 2:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(4.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:1 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 0:2 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(6.) Leotar Trebinje | 2:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (16.) | ||||
(12.) Drina Zvornik | 3:1 | Nevesinje (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:0 | Romanija Pale (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:0 | Slavija S. (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slavija S. | 2:1 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 1:1 | Kozarska Dubica (11.) | ||||
(14.) Romanija Pale | 1:1 | Drina Zvornik (12.) | ||||
(13.) Nevesinje | 2:1 | Leotar Trebinje (7.) | ||||
(16.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 3:1 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 2:1 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:1 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 2:0 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 2:0 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kozara Gradiska | 4:1 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 0:0 | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | ||||
(6.) Famos Vojkovici | 0:0 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(8.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:2 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 5:1 | Nevesinje (15.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 3:2 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
(11.) Drina Zvornik | 3:0 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(12.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:2 | Slavija S. (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:2 | Mrkonjic (9.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. | 2:1 | Drina Zvornik (12.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 5:0 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
(16.) Romanija Pale | 1:0 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(15.) Nevesinje | 3:1 | BSK Banja Luka (8.) | ||||
(14.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 3:1 | Famos Vojkovici (5.) | ||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar BL | 1:1 | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 3:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 1:1 | Kozarska Dubica (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mrkonjic | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar BL (6.) | ||||
(4.) Famos Vojkovici | 3:2 | Nevesinje (15.) | ||||
(7.) BSK Banja Luka | 2:0 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 1:1 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:0 | Slavija S. (13.) | ||||
(12.) Drina Zvornik | 1:2 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:1 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 3:1 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 0:0 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 2:0 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kozarska Dubica | 1:3 | Mrkonjic (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kozara Gradiska | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (14.) | ||||
(16.) Slavija S. | 2:3 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 2:1 | BSK Banja Luka (9.) | ||||
(15.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | Famos Vojkovici (5.) | ||||
(13.) Nevesinje | 2:1 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(12.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 3:0 | Sutjeska Foca (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 4:1 | Zeljeznicar BL (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) BSK Banja Luka | 1:2 | Slavija S. (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mrkonjic | 1:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(6.) Zeljeznicar BL | 1:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:0 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 3:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(5.) Leotar Trebinje | 3:0 | Kozara Gradiska (8.) | ||||
(11.) Drina Zvornik | 3:0 | Kozarska Dubica (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 0:0 | Nevesinje (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 0:1 | Romanija Pale (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 5:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Drina Zvornik | 3:0 | Mrkonjic (7.) | ||||
(15.) Kozarska Dubica | 4:2 | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kozara Gradiska | 0:5 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 2:0 | BSK Banja Luka (9.) | ||||
(12.) Slavija S. | 3:2 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | ||||
(11.) Romanija Pale | 1:0 | Sutjeska Foca (13.) | ||||
(16.) Nevesinje | 4:0 | Zeljeznicar BL (6.) | ||||
(14.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mrkonjic | 0:2 | Ljubic Prnjavor (12.) | ||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 4:0 | Nevesinje (16.) | ||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 2:0 | Romanija Pale (14.) | ||||
(11.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:0 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 0:2 | Slavija S. (10.) | ||||
(6.) Famos Vojkovici | 1:1 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(2.) Laktasi | 2:1 | Kozarska Dubica (15.) | ||||
(4.) Leotar Trebinje | 1:0 | Drina Zvornik (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) BSK Banja Luka | 3:3 | Kozara Gradiska (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/245:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Leotar Trebinje | 2:0 | Mrkonjic (8.) | ||||
(11.) Drina Zvornik | 2:0 | Laktasi (2.) | ||||
(13.) Kozarska Dubica | 3:1 | BSK Banja Luka (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kozara Gradiska | 2:2 | Famos Vojkovici (5.) | ||||
(17.) FK Alfa Modriča | 2:0 | FK Omarska (18.) | ||||
(9.) Slavija S. | 4:1 | Sutjeska Foca (14.) | ||||
(3.) Rudar Prijedor | 4:2 | Zeljeznicar BL (6.) | ||||
(12.) Romanija Pale | 2:1 | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | ||||
(16.) Nevesinje | 4:0 | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Radnik Bijelj. | 0:0 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Laktasi | 4:2 | Leotar Trebinje (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/245:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mrkonjic | 1:2 | Nevesinje (12.) | ||||
(11.) Ljubic Prnjavor | 2:1 | Romanija Pale (16.) | ||||
(5.) Zeljeznicar BL | 3:2 | Slavija S. (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sutjeska Foca | 2:0 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | ||||
(6.) Famos Vojkovici | 2:2 | Kozarska Dubica (15.) | ||||
(13.) BSK Banja Luka | 2:2 | Drina Zvornik (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/245:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Omarska | 3:2 | Kozara Gradiska (7.) |