Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Depor | 0:0 | R.Maja (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
20.649 · Francisco García Riesgo |
(11.) Osas.B | 1:0 | UEC (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) USCF | 0:0 | Sestao (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.879 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias |
(2.) Nàstic | 1:0 | Arent. (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.907 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Lugo | 2:1 | Teruel (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Sanse | 1:0 | SDT (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Real U | 2:1 | CES (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
908 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Logroñ | 1:0 | BarçaB (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
1.104 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Ponfe | 2:1 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
5.528 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) Fuenla | 0:1 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Gimnàstic | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Dep. La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | CD Teruel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Celta Fortuna | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Barça Atlètic | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | UE Cornellà | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | SD Tarazona | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Arenteiro | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...