1
|
8/1/15 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar (1.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/16/15 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Nordhausen II (4.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/22/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Motor Altenburg (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/28/15 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SGG Schweina (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/11/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/19/15 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/26/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (16.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/3/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (10.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/18/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Rositz (11.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/24/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (16.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/31/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Borsch (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/7/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Leinefelde (13.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
BW Dachwig-D. (2.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
12/5/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Ehrenhain (8.) |
4:4 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
12/12/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Sondershausen (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
2/27/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/5/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Nordhausen II (2.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/12/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Motor Altenburg (9.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/19/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SGG Schweina (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/24/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (3.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/2/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (5.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/9/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (16.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/16/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (11.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/24/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Rositz (8.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/30/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (14.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/8/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Borsch (16.) |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/21/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Leinefelde (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/28/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
BW Dachwig-D. (1.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/4/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Sondershausen (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/11/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Ehrenhain (11.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/5/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Wacker Gotha (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/12/16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SGG Schweina (5.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/27/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Ehrenhain (4.) |
5:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/10/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Meuselwitz II (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/17/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (1.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/23/16 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (2.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/1/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Teistungen (7.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/3/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Motor Altenburg (10.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
9
|
10/15/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
10
|
10/22/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Nordhausen II (1.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/29/16 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Leinefelde (15.) |
0:7 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/5/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Rositz (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/19/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (16.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/26/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
12/3/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Eisenach (7.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
3/4/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Wacker Gotha (11.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
3/18/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Ehrenhain (3.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/25/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Meuselwitz II (6.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/1/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (3.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/7/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (2.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/15/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Teistungen (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/22/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Motor Altenburg (16.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/29/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (7.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/6/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Nordhausen II (2.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/13/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Leinefelde (14.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/21/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Rositz (15.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
5/24/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SGG Schweina (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/27/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (14.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/10/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC 1903 Weimar (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/17/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Eisenach (9.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/13/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Schott Jena (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/20/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (6.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/27/22 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
DJK Struth (3.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
4
|
9/10/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (6.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
5
|
9/17/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (6.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
10/1/22 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SGG Schweina (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/8/22 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Sondershausen (14.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/15/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/22/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
G. Westvororte (16.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/29/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (13.) |
4:1 |
on the bench |
11
|
11/5/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (2.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/12/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (12.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
14
|
11/26/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
2/11/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (8.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
2/18/23 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (2.) |
2:3 |
on the bench |
16
|
2/25/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Schott Jena (9.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/4/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (7.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (4.) |
5:3 |
Not in squad |
20
|
3/25/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
4/10/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
DJK Struth (8.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/15/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Sondershausen (15.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
23
|
4/22/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (6.) |
3:5 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/29/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
G. Westvororte (16.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
5/1/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SGG Schweina (3.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/6/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Erfurt-Nord (14.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/13/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/20/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
E. Eisenberg (13.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
6/3/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (4.) |
1:5 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/10/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/17/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (2.) |
9:1 |
Not in squad |