- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1986 (37)
- Playe of birth: Mladá Boleslav
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Mladá Boleslav
- Referee: until 2021
- 1st league debut: 30.08.2014
Profile
Name in home country:
Ondřej Pechanec
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 11, 1986 (37)
Playe of birth:
Mladá Boleslav
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Mladá Boleslav
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 158 | 4 | 8 | 9 | |||
Fortuna Liga | 19 | 100 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 9 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (12.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pardubice (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Teplice (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 14, 2024 | Zlin (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | Jablonec (11.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | C. Budejovice (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Jablonec (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Karvina (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Zapy | Banik Ostrava | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 16, 2023 | C. Budejovice | Jablonec | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | 0:2 AET | 6 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | SFC Opava (12.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | Lisen (14.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (16.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Vlasim (7.) | Pribram (11.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (12.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Lisen (9.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | Chrudim (6.) | 2:4 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 5, 2024 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 |