NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BFV 08 | 1:0 | SCF (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
517 · Lukas Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rudol. | 0:1 | KRI (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Tim Haubenschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVA | 2:2 | Budi (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Hendrik Miekautsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FSV | 1:0 | Plauen (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
698 · Oskar Lämpel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCM II | 3:1 | Ludwig (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Alexander Roßmell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) H96 | 1:3 | Einhei (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Paul Baudis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45+3' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SDF | 1:2 | HBS (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Hannes Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Auer | 1:2 | Grimma (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
615 · Benjamin Strebinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Wernigerode | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Magdeburg II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | G. Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Bischofswerda | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | VfB Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Mo. Marienberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Sandersdorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | VFC Plauen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | SC Freital | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | VfL Halle 96 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Ludwigsfelde | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...