Nikola Rakić
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Beograd
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Serbia U17
- Caps/Goals: 18 / 7
Detailed stats of Nikola Rakić
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 11 | - | 26 / - / 1 | 7.988' | ||||
22/23 | Prva liga Srbije | 9 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 635' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.095' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 97' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 805' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 21 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.621' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 26 | 6 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.958' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 447' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.186' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 144' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/13 | A | (12.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (7.) | Timok Zajecar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (16.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (8.) | Dolina Padina (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | H | (16.) | Timok Zajecar (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | A | (15.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (10.) | Dolina Padina (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (10.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Proleter (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (5.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (11.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (11.) | Proleter (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (4.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (11.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (10.) | Metalac (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (7.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (9.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (10.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (7.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | H | (6.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (8.) | Timok Zajecar (10.) | 1:1 | 72' | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (5.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (10.) | 2:4 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | A | (10.) | Timok Zajecar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Dolina Padina (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | H | (11.) | Radnik (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (12.) | Teleoptik (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/14 | H | (4.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (5.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 3:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (13.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (13.) | Mladost (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (3.) | Proleter (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Borac Cacak (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (4.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (13.) | Proleter (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (13.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (8.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (14.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (4.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (15.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | A | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | H | (7.) | Macva (13.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | A | (9.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Backa (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (11.) | Metalac (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (12.) | Moravac (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (11.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | A | (12.) | Proleter (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 1:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | H | (11.) | FK Bezanija (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | H | (14.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | Napredak (5.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | H | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | FK Loznica (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | H | (15.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 1:1 | 42' | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (14.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 0:1 | 57' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (11.) | Backa (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (8.) | Kolubara (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 41' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (6.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 3:0 | 66' | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Sloga 33 (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (11.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | H | (12.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:0 | 12' | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (10.) | Napredak (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (11.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 3:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (13.) | Backa (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (13.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (14.) | Sloga 33 (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (3.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Jagodina (7.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Macva (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 1:2 | 70' | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | FK Zemun (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (10.) | Radnicki Pirot (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 89' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | FK Odzaci (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (10.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (12.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (10.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (12.) | Jagodina (8.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Macva (1.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | A | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun (2.) | 2:3 | 52' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (10.) | FK Odzaci (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/17 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (11.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/17 | A | (4.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/17 | H | (4.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/18 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:0 | 88' | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | (4.) | FK TSC (5.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (11.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 67' | 30' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Proleter (1.) | 0:3 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 0:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | H | (6.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (6.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | Becej 1918 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | Trayal | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | A | Teleoptik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/17/20 | A | (7.) | Borac Cacak (18.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (2.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (4.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/20 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (3.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/20 | A | (6.) | Trayal (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/20 | A | (17.) | Kolubara (3.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (17.) | Trayal (8.) | 1:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (17.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (17.) | Jagodina (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (16.) | Zelez. Pancevo (11.) | 0:1 | 27' | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (15.) | Dubocica (11.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/20 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/20 | H | (14.) | Graficar (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/21 | H | (15.) | IMT Belgrad (6.) | 1:2 | 29' | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 1:1 | 16' | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | H | (16.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | A | (16.) | Borac Cacak (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (15.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | H | (15.) | Kolubara (3.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Trayal (10.) | 0:2 | 90 + 3' | 28' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | H | (14.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (11.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | A | (9.) | Dubocica (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (9.) | Graficar (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Rad (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Timok Zajecar (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/21 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | H | (10.) | IMT Belgrad (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | A | (12.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (14.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (9.) | Radnicki Srem (14.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (11.) | Macva (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (8.) | FK Loznica (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 51' | 84' | ||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (10.) | Rad (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (13.) | IMT Belgrad (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/22 | A | (16.) | Zelez. Pancevo (3.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (12.) | Zlatibor (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (14.) | RFK Novi Sad (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | H | (14.) | Trayal (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/22 | A | (15.) | Jedinstvo Ub (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/22 | H | (11.) | Graficar (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/22 | A | (13.) | Vrsac (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/22 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (13.) | Metalac (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (14.) | Macva (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (12.) | FK Loznica (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |