Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCVM | 2:5 | KRO (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
82' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
(2.) Frydek | 2:0 | Vyskov (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
957 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Rymar. | 1:1 | Hlucin (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
214 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) U.Brod | 2:1 | FC Vik (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Unicov | 2:2 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(15.) SK Spa | 2:3 | FK Hod (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
36' | ||||
38' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) SFK Vr | 0:0 | FC MSA (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
294 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
(16.) TJ Val | 0:5 | Odra (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
88 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 64' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 28 | 34 | 58 | |
2 | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | 16 | 57 | |
3 | HS Kromeriz | 28 | 32 | 54 | |
4 | Petrkovice | 28 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | Unicov | 28 | 17 | 47 | |
6 | MFK Vyskov | 28 | 17 | 45 | |
7 | Velke Mezirici | 28 | -5 | 41 | |
8 | Uhersky Brod | 28 | -1 | 38 | |
9 | Dolni Benesov | 28 | -7 | 37 | |
10 | Hlucin | 28 | 4 | 35 | |
11 | Otrokovice | 28 | 1 | 34 | |
12 | Hodonin | 28 | 1 | 34 | |
13 | Jiskra Rymarov | 28 | -7 | 32 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 28 | -16 | 31 | |
15 | Hulin | 28 | -29 | 23 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 28 | -76 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...