Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Odra | 0:1 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
306 · Ivo Novacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(4.) FC Vik | 1:1 | SK Spa (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
198 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) FC MSA | 2:0 | Frydek (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK Hod | 1:4 | Unicov (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(9.) Vyskov | 4:1 | TJ Val (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) KRO | 4:1 | Rymar. (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Hlucin | 3:1 | U.Brod (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Radek Kulicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
(5.) FCVM | 1:2 | SFK Vr (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
476 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 15 | 27 | 38 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 15 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 15 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Otrokovice | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Unicov | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | MFK Vyskov | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Hlucin | 15 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Uhersky Brod | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Dolni Benesov | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Hodonin | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 15 | -17 | 13 | |
15 | Hulin | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 15 | -34 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...