1
|
7/22/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Nieciecza (7.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
7/29/11 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Olimpia Elblag (15.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
3
|
8/6/11 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
4
|
8/13/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Radzionkow (9.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/19/11 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
F. Swinoujscie (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/27/11 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Dolcan Zabki (6.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
7
|
9/3/11 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Kolejarz Stroze (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
8
|
9/10/11 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
9
|
9/14/11 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Gornik Polk. (18.) |
5:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
71' |
10
|
9/17/11 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Zawisza (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/24/11 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Wisla Plock (15.) |
0:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
81' |
12
|
10/1/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Arka Gdynia (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
13
|
10/7/11 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Polonia Bytom (16.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/12/11 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Pogon Szczecin (3.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/15/11 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Warta Poznan (11.) |
2:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/23/11 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Piast Gliwice (5.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
10/29/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Sandecja (9.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
18
|
11/6/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Nieciecza (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/12/11 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Olimpia Elblag (18.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
67' |
|
|
90' |
20
|
11/19/11 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (13.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/17/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Radzionkow (9.) |
1:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
22
|
3/24/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
F. Swinoujscie (8.) |
0:0 |
RM |
|
|
54' |
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/31/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Dolcan Zabki (16.) |
3:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/7/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Kolejarz Stroze (7.) |
0:0 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
4/14/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (6.) |
1:0 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/18/12 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Gornik Polk. (17.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/21/12 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Zawisza (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
64' |
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/28/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Wisla Plock (14.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
5/5/12 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Arka Gdynia (7.) |
1:1 |
LW |
1 |
|
23' |
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/9/12 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Polonia Bytom (16.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
5/12/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Pogon Szczecin (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/16/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Warta Poznan (9.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/20/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Piast Gliwice (1.) |
3:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/27/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Sandecja (12.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
|
21
|
3/10/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
GKS Katowice (8.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/31/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (2.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/4/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Odra Opole (5.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
25
|
4/7/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Stal Mielec (5.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/11/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Z. Sosnowiec (9.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
26
|
4/15/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (3.) |
1:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/21/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (13.) |
1:0 |
LW |
|
|
59' |
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/25/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Chojniczanka (1.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
28
|
4/29/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (17.) |
2:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
29
|
5/5/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (10.) |
1:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
30
|
5/9/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (18.) |
2:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
31
|
5/14/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
GKS Tychy (8.) |
0:3 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
32
|
5/19/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (17.) |
0:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
33
|
5/27/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (16.) |
2:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
34
|
6/3/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (15.) |
1:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
|
1
|
7/21/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
P. Niepolomice (17.) |
3:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
2
|
7/28/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
GKS Jastrzebie (14.) |
2:2 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
3
|
8/3/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Chojniczanka (5.) |
2:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
4
|
8/10/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Odra Opole (5.) |
1:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
5
|
8/18/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (14.) |
0:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
6
|
8/22/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
GKS Katowice (12.) |
2:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
7
|
8/26/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Nieciecza (16.) |
0:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
8
|
9/1/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (18.) |
2:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
9
|
9/9/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Garbarnia (17.) |
1:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
10
|
9/16/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Stal Mielec (14.) |
1:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
11
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Warta Poznan (14.) |
0:2 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
12
|
9/29/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (3.) |
2:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
13
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (10.) |
0:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
15
|
10/20/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
GKS Tychy (14.) |
0:0 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
14
|
10/24/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
LKS Lodz (4.) |
1:1 |
Acromioclavicular joint dislocation |
16
|
10/27/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Sandecja (3.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
17
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (13.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
90 + 2' |
|
|
11' |
18
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
P. Niepolomice (6.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
19
|
11/17/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
GKS Jastrzebie (6.) |
1:5 |
on the bench |
20
|
11/23/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Chojniczanka (7.) |
1:0 |
AM |
|
|
44' |
|
|
75' |
21
|
12/2/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Odra Opole (11.) |
0:2 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
22
|
3/1/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Chrobry Glogow (15.) |
1:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
23
|
3/9/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
GKS Katowice (17.) |
0:3 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
58' |
24
|
3/17/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Nieciecza (9.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
25
|
3/23/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (15.) |
1:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
26
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Garbarnia (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Stal Mielec (3.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
4/14/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Warta Poznan (12.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
29
|
4/18/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Bytovia Bytow (17.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
30
|
4/24/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Podbeskidzie (6.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
LKS Lodz (2.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
32
|
5/4/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
GKS Tychy (7.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
33
|
5/11/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Sandecja (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Wigry Suwalki (15.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |