Mark Schmidt
SV Tasmania/Hagen Nickele
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
TSV Rudow 1888
Detailed stats of Mark Schmidt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 74 | - | - | 23 / 1 / - | 4.561' | ||||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 12 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 893' | |||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 20 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.221' | |||
12/13 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 17 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 490' | |||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 25 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.957' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (8.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | A | (10.) | Türkiyemspor (14.) | -:- | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (8.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (8.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | H | (11.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 2:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | A | (12.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | A | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:1 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | A | (9.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | H | (9.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 1:1 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/9/12 | H | (10.) | Union Berlin II (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | A | (8.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | H | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | A | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 57' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 3:0 | LB | ✔ | 71' | |||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (16.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (1.) | SV Waren 09 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (2.) | Malchower SV (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Pom. Greifswald (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | H | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | LFC Berlin (11.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (15.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/1/13 | A | (1.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/13 | H | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (2.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/13 | A | (1.) | SV Waren 09 (15.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/13 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/15/13 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/13 | H | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (8.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/29/13 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/13 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 8:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | H | (12.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/13 | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/13 | H | (14.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/13 | A | (15.) | Pom. Greifswald (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | H | (15.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 1:1 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | A | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 2:0 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/6/13 | A | (13.) | FC Strausberg (4.) | 0:2 | CM | ✔ | 80' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | A | (14.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:0 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | H | (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:0 | LM | ✔ | 80' | |||||||||
15 | 12/15/13 | A | (9.) | FC Schönberg 95 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/14 | A | (8.) | H. Rostock II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (7.) | Torgelower SV (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Pom. Greifswald (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | A | (8.) | RSV Waltersdorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 5:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (10.) | FC Strausberg (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | A | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 4:0 | DM | ✔ | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (11.) | BSV Hürtürkel (9.) | 4:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/14 | A | (11.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/14 | H | (12.) | FC Schönberg 95 (11.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | BSV Hürtürkel (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/14 | H | (10.) | SV Waren 09 (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/14 | A | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/14 | A | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (7.) | Pom. Greifswald (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Neubrandenburg (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | H | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/14 | A | (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/15 | A | (10.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (7.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/15 | H | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 3:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (6.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 1:4 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | H | (6.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | A | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | H | (7.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | A | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 4:1 | CM | 40' | 45' | 45' | ||||||||
29 | 6/7/15 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/15 | H | (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 1:5 | LB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |