LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Complete LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/14/206:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mushuc Runa SC | 3:2 | Independiente (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delfín SC | 2:2 | SD Aucas (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 5:0 | Dep. Cuenca (16.) | ||||
Thu 10/15/201:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Técnico U. | 0:2 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) CS Emelec | 1:0 | Orense SC (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Olmedo | 1:2 | Guayaquil City (6.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Portoviejo | 3:0 | CD El Nacional (15.) | ||||
Fri 10/16/202:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | CD Macará (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/209:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SD Aucas | 2:1 | Técnico U. (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Independiente | 3:2 | LDU Quito (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 1:0 | Delfín SC (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orense SC | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/201:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 1:0 | CD Olmedo (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Guayaquil City | 1:0 | CS Emelec (10.) | ||||
Tue 10/20/201:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | LDU Portoviejo (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:4 | SD Aucas (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/202:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Uni. Católica | 0:1 | Dep. Cuenca (5.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CS Emelec | 0:0 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/201:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | Delfín SC (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Olmedo | 2:1 | Independiente (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(9.) LDU Portoviejo | 0:2 | Barcelona SC (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guayaquil City | 1:1 | Orense SC (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/201:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:0 | CD El Nacional (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:1 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Delfín SC | 4:2 | LDU Portoviejo (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | Independiente (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orense SC | 2:1 | CD Olmedo (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | CS Emelec (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 2:2 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/3/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/5/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Macará | 0:3 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
Fri 11/6/201:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Independiente | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD El Nacional | 1:3 | Delfín SC (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 4:0 | Orense SC (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) CD Olmedo | 1:0 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LDU Portoviejo | 0:2 | Técnico U. (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Guayaquil City | 4:2 | SD Aucas (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(6.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Uni. Católica (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/10/206:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orense SC | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Técnico U. | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (15.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 1:2 | CD Macará (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/11/201:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Independiente (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 3:3 | CD Olmedo (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:2 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | Guayaquil City (4.) | ||||
Thu 11/12/201:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) LDU Portoviejo | 0:6 | CS Emelec (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/201:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | Delfín SC (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guayaquil City | 3:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/2012:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) CD Macará | 0:1 | Orense SC (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 4:1 | SD Aucas (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Olmedo | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Independiente | 2:3 | LDU Portoviejo (15.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 1:1 | Técnico U. (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/16/201:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/18/206:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Aucas | 3:3 | Independiente (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Delfín SC | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (4.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | CD Macará (9.) | ||||
Thu 11/19/201:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 1:2 | CS Emelec (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:1 | CD Olmedo (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD El Nacional | 0:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) LDU Portoviejo | 1:2 | Orense SC (6.) | ||||
Fri 11/20/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/2011:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Independiente | 1:0 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Guayaquil City | 1:1 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Olmedo | 1:2 | CD El Nacional (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. Cuenca | 3:3 | SD Aucas (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) CS Emelec | 3:2 | Delfín SC (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orense SC | 0:0 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(6.) CD Macará | 1:0 | LDU Portoviejo (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LDU Quito | 3:0 | CD Olmedo (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/201:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:3 | CS Emelec (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(10.) Delfín SC | 1:0 | Independiente (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) CD El Nacional | 0:3 | Guayaquil City (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Aucas | 4:1 | Orense SC (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) LDU Portoviejo | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 3:0 | CD Macará (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 0:0 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orense SC | 1:1 | Delfín SC (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Macará | 2:1 | SD Aucas (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:0 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Independiente | 2:0 | CD El Nacional (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guayaquil City | 3:1 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) CS Emelec | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/8/207:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:0 | Orense SC (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 1:0 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/202:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 3:1 | CD Olmedo (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD El Nacional | 2:2 | SD Aucas (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 1:1 | LDU Portoviejo (14.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 3:0 | CS Emelec (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/10/202:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Guayaquil City (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/2010:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Olmedo | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/201:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Uni. Católica | 0:0 | Delfín SC (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orense SC | 1:0 | Técnico U. (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/2012:01 AM | ||||||
(14.) LDU Portoviejo | 0:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (15.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 3:0 | CD El Nacional (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Macará | 3:4 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guayaquil City | 0:2 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/201:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/17/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 3:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (16.) | ||||
(5.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | CS Emelec (2.) | ||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 0:0 | Guayaquil City (4.) | ||||
(7.) Delfín SC | 2:0 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
Fri 12/18/201:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) CD Olmedo | 1:3 | LDU Portoviejo (13.) | ||||
(15.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | CD Macará (12.) | ||||
(6.) Independiente | 4:0 | Orense SC (10.) | ||||
(8.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/209:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guayaquil City | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (5.) | ||||
(14.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:0 | Delfín SC (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/209:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) LDU Portoviejo | 3:2 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
(7.) Orense SC | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (16.) | ||||
Mon 12/21/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) CD Macará | 1:0 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 4:1 | CD Olmedo (15.) | ||||
(9.) Uni. Católica | 0:0 | Barcelona SC (1.) | ||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 1:2 | Técnico U. (10.) |