Liga Portugal
Portugal
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Sporting CP
Record-holding champions:
SL Benfica 38 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
7. Pos. 56.316 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 299 Players 60.8%
- ø-Market value: €2.94m
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Viktor Gyökeres €55.00m
Complete Liga Portugal schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/239:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Braga | 1:2 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/234:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gil Vicente | 5:0 | Portimonense (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Farense | 0:3 | Casa Pia (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting CP | 3:2 | Vizela (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/234:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Chaves (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arouca | 4:3 | Estoril Praia (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/237:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Moreirense | 1:2 | FC Porto (7.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 3:2 | Benfica (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/239:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Casa Pia | 1:2 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chaves | 2:4 | SC Braga (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Portimonense | 1:4 | Boavista (1.) | ||||
(11.) Benfica | 2:0 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Estoril Praia | 2:0 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Farense (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vizela | 2:2 | Arouca (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/239:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Famalicão | 0:0 | Moreirense (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/239:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) CF Estrela | 2:1 | Estoril Praia (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Farense | 5:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
(7.) Arouca | 1:1 | Portimonense (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gil Vicente | 2:3 | Benfica (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boavista | 1:1 | Casa Pia (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Vizela (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Famalicão (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/239:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rio Ave | 1:2 | FC Porto (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Moreirense | 2:3 | SC Braga (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casa Pia | 1:1 | Rio Ave (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Portimonense | 1:1 | CF Estrela (13.) | ||||
(7.) Famalicão | 1:0 | Farense (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Benfica | 4:0 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Vizela | 1:0 | Gil Vicente (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estoril Praia | 1:2 | Boavista (1.) | ||||
(18.) Chaves | 1:2 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 1:1 | Arouca (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Sporting CP (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Famalicão (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Farense | 3:1 | SC Braga (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vizela | 1:2 | Benfica (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 5:3 | Estoril Praia (17.) | ||||
(11.) Arouca | 0:1 | Casa Pia (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:2 | Portimonense (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 3:0 | Moreirense (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/239:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boavista | 4:1 | Chaves (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/239:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Famalicão | 1:0 | Arouca (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Farense (11.) | ||||
(17.) Estoril Praia | 2:2 | Vizela (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Casa Pia | 0:0 | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 2:2 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 1:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 4:1 | Boavista (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/239:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Rio Ave (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/28/239:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 2:4 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
Fri 9/29/239:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:0 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vizela | 2:3 | Portimonense (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boavista | 2:2 | Famalicão (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Farense | 2:3 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/234:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arouca | 0:2 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:2 | Estoril Praia (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 0:4 | Moreirense (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/239:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 2:0 | Casa Pia (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/239:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Boavista (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/234:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Farense | 0:0 | Vizela (15.) | ||||
(14.) Chaves | 4:2 | Gil Vicente (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Rio Ave (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casa Pia | 0:1 | CF Estrela (11.) | ||||
(7.) Famalicão | 1:3 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | Arouca (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/239:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arouca | 0:1 | Moreirense (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portimonense | 1:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 5:0 | Chaves (14.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:1 | Casa Pia (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 3:3 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rio Ave | 3:4 | Farense (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Estrela | 1:0 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vizela | 0:2 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/239:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 0:2 | Sporting CP (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/239:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 0:1 | Estoril Praia (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 0:2 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 3:1 | Gil Vicente (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 6:1 | Portimonense (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
(13.) Casa Pia | 0:1 | Vizela (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 3:2 | CF Estrela (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/239:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Farense | 2:0 | Arouca (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/239:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Estoril Praia | 4:0 | Casa Pia (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portimonense | 2:1 | Chaves (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | Moreirense (5.) | ||||
(14.) Vizela | 0:0 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:2 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
(9.) Boavista | 1:3 | Farense (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Arouca | 0:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Benfica | 2:1 | Sporting CP (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/239:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 2:1 | Vizela (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/234:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | CF Estrela (12.) | ||||
(7.) Farense | 1:2 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 0:3 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Casa Pia | 1:0 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Estoril Praia (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 0:4 | Arouca (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/239:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 3:1 | Gil Vicente (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/234:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 1:3 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:1 | Farense (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 1:1 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:2 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Porto | 3:1 | Casa Pia (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Estrela | 3:1 | Boavista (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arouca | 2:2 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Estoril Praia | 4:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/239:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Moreirense (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/239:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Farense | 0:0 | CF Estrela (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/234:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arouca | 3:0 | Gil Vicente (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Boavista | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/234:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 5:2 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
(18.) Chaves | 1:3 | Casa Pia (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 1:1 | Estoril Praia (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/239:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | FC Porto (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 0:0 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
Thu 12/28/239:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) CF Estrela | 1:4 | Arouca (10.) | ||||
Fri 12/29/237:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:0 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gil Vicente | 1:0 | Boavista (13.) | ||||
(9.) Estoril Praia | 4:0 | Farense (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casa Pia | 1:3 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 1:2 | Sporting CP (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/5/247:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 5:1 | Estoril Praia (10.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boavista | 1:1 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Farense | 1:0 | Gil Vicente (14.) | ||||
(11.) CF Estrela | 1:1 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arouca | 0:3 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famalicão | 2:2 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/249:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:4 | Casa Pia (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/249:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense | 1:0 | Farense (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/244:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casa Pia | 0:2 | Famalicão (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 0:3 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Estoril Praia | 1:3 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/244:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | CF Estrela (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 1:4 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 4:1 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:0 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/249:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Arouca (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/18/247:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 1:2 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 2:5 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Fri 1/19/249:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:0 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Estoril Praia | 1:2 | Arouca (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casa Pia | 1:3 | Farense (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 5:0 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/244:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Portimonense | 0:2 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 0:0 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:0 | CF Estrela (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/244:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boavista | 1:4 | Portimonense (11.) | ||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Famalicão (10.) | ||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Farense | 1:3 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arouca | 5:0 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/247:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 1:4 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 8:0 | Casa Pia (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/247:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Estoril Praia (14.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Chaves (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Portimonense | 1:2 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 0:0 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/244:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 1:1 | Farense (8.) | ||||
(18.) Vizela | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:0 | Gil Vicente (9.) | ||||
(11.) Estoril Praia | 1:0 | CF Estrela (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/249:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Casa Pia | 0:0 | Boavista (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/249:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Famalicão | 0:1 | Sporting CP (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/249:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) CF Estrela | 3:0 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Farense | 1:1 | Famalicão (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 2:1 | Estoril Praia (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/244:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | Casa Pia (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 5:0 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:2 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/249:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arouca | 3:2 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Vizela (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/249:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famalicão | 2:1 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/244:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 2:1 | Boavista (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Portimonense | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:0 | CF Estrela (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/244:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casa Pia | 1:0 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Estoril Praia | 1:3 | Gil Vicente (10.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 6:1 | Vizela (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Farense (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/249:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 0:2 | Sporting CP (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/249:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arouca | 3:2 | Famalicão (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Farense | 0:1 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 1:1 | Chaves (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:2 | Casa Pia (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Vizela | 3:3 | Estoril Praia (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 4:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 3:3 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/249:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boavista | 0:4 | SC Braga (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/249:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 1:5 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Rio Ave (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Estoril Praia | 1:3 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:0 | CF Estrela (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Casa Pia | 0:0 | Gil Vicente (8.) | ||||
(14.) Portimonense | 0:0 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 3:2 | Farense (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 5:0 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/249:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famalicão | 1:1 | Boavista (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 0:3 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Estrela | 3:1 | Casa Pia (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 2:1 | Farense (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 1:0 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Famalicão (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arouca | 0:3 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:1 | Estoril Praia (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/249:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gil Vicente | 0:0 | Chaves (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/249:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Estoril Praia | 1:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Famalicão | 0:0 | CF Estrela (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (8.) | ||||
(11.) Farense | 1:1 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 1:2 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casa Pia | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 6:1 | Boavista (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:2 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 1:2 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
(7.) Arouca | 2:1 | Farense (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boavista | 0:0 | Rio Ave (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Estoril Praia | 1:0 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/247:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 0:4 | Casa Pia (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/249:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 3:5 | SC Braga (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/249:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Farense | 2:0 | Boavista (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 3:2 | Vizela (17.) | ||||
(12.) Rio Ave | 3:0 | Gil Vicente (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 0:3 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 2:3 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 2:2 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 1:2 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/249:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casa Pia | 0:0 | Estoril Praia (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/249:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gil Vicente | 0:4 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Farense (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:2 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Estoril Praia | 0:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 2:2 | Rio Ave (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arouca | 2:1 | Boavista (13.) | ||||
(16.) Portimonense | 2:2 | Casa Pia (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:0 | Moreirense (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/249:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Vizela | 0:1 | Chaves (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/249:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Arouca (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moreirense | 0:1 | Gil Vicente (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boavista | 1:1 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Vizela (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/244:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 2:2 | Estoril Praia (13.) | ||||
(8.) Famalicão | 2:2 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casa Pia | 1:2 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 3:0 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/249:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Farense | 1:3 | Benfica (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/249:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gil Vicente | 2:2 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casa Pia | 3:1 | Chaves (17.) | ||||
(18.) Vizela | 1:1 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Boavista (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/244:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 0:2 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Estoril Praia | 1:0 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:2 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/249:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 0:3 | Farense (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/249:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Vizela (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/244:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boavista | 1:1 | Gil Vicente (13.) | ||||
(10.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 3:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 0:3 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Farense | 3:2 | Estoril Praia (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arouca | 0:0 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
(4.) SC Braga | 4:3 | Casa Pia (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Famalicão | 2:0 | Benfica (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/249:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 0:1 | Famalicão (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vizela | 4:0 | CF Estrela (15.) | ||||
(16.) Portimonense | 2:2 | Rio Ave (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Estoril Praia | 0:1 | Sporting CP (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:3 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 2:0 | Farense (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casa Pia | 0:1 | Moreirense (6.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 5:0 | Arouca (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Boavista (14.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:45 PM | ||||||
Famalicão | -:- | Casa Pia | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
Rio Ave | -:- | Benfica | ||||
Sat 5/18/244:30 PM | ||||||
Boavista | -:- | Vizela | ||||
CF Estrela | -:- | Gil Vicente | ||||
Farense | -:- | Portimonense | ||||
Arouca | -:- | Vit. Guimarães | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Sporting CP | -:- | Chaves | ||||
Moreirense | -:- | Estoril Praia | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
SC Braga | -:- | FC Porto |