Liga Portugal
Portugal
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Sporting CP
Record-holding champions:
SL Benfica 38 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
7. Pos. 56.316 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 302 Players 61.5%
- ø-Market value: €2.95m
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Liga Portugal schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/109:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/105:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Marítimo | 0:1 | Vitória Setúbal (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:1 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Sporting CP (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/105:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 0:1 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Beira-Mar | 0:0 | Leiria (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Benfica | 1:2 | Coimbra (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/16/109:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olhanense | 0:0 | Vit. Guimarães (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/109:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Coimbra | 1:1 | Olhanense (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/108:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | SC Braga (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nacional | 2:1 | Benfica (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/106:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 0:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leiria | 0:0 | Paços Ferreira (6.) | ||||
(7.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Marítimo (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Beira-Mar (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/23/109:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:0 | Rio Ave (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/108:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 1:3 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Benfica | 3:0 | Vitória Setúbal (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/105:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paços Ferreira | 2:2 | Portimonense (14.) | ||||
(9.) Beira-Mar | 2:1 | Coimbra (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Marítimo (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olhanense | 1:0 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rio Ave | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/30/109:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naval 1º de Maio | 1:3 | Sporting CP (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/109:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Benfica (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/108:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting CP | 0:0 | Olhanense (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:2 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/105:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (6.) | ||||
(12.) Portimonense | 3:1 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leiria | 2:1 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Coimbra | 3:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/13/109:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | Beira-Mar (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/109:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olhanense | 2:0 | Portimonense (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/106:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Beira-Mar | 1:1 | Marítimo (15.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Leiria (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/105:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 2:2 | Coimbra (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:0 | Vitória Setúbal (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paços Ferreira | 2:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Benfica | 2:0 | Sporting CP (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/108:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nacional | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/24/109:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/25/106:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Coimbra | 3:1 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Marítimo | 0:1 | Benfica (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Olhanense (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/105:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leiria | 1:0 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
(11.) Portimonense | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sporting CP | 1:1 | Nacional (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/109:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/109:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leiria | 2:1 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/108:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olhanense | 3:1 | Vitória Setúbal (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/105:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | Marítimo (15.) | ||||
(9.) Nacional | 3:1 | Portimonense (13.) | ||||
(14.) Naval 1º de Maio | 1:2 | Paços Ferreira (8.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:0 | SC Braga (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/4/108:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beira-Mar | 1:1 | Sporting CP (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/106:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Coimbra | 2:1 | Nacional (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Beira-Mar (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitória Setúbal | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Olhanense (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/105:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Portimonense | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/25/109:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 5:1 | Leiria (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/109:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/30/108:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | SC Braga (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/105:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (9.) | ||||
(11.) Beira-Mar | 3:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
(7.) Olhanense | 1:1 | Marítimo (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leiria | 1:2 | Sporting CP (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/1/109:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Portimonense (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/109:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitória Setúbal | 3:3 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/108:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paços Ferreira | 0:1 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Portimonense | 2:2 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/105:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 1:1 | Olhanense (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 2:3 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 5:0 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/8/108:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sporting CP | 2:3 | Vit. Guimarães (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/12/109:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nacional | 0:0 | Marítimo (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/108:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | SC Braga (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Coimbra | 1:2 | Sporting CP (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/105:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rio Ave | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira (12.) | ||||
(9.) Leiria | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (11.) | ||||
(7.) Olhanense | 1:1 | Beira-Mar (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 4:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Portimonense (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/109:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:1 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/105:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Olhanense (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/105:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:1 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
(15.) Portimonense | 1:2 | Leiria (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 1:3 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 2:0 | Nacional (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/109:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:0 | Olhanense (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/108:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leiria | 3:1 | SC Braga (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/105:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 1:3 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/104:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nacional | 2:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/8/104:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Coimbra | 1:5 | Marítimo (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/17/109:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 5:0 | Coimbra (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/106:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 5:2 | Rio Ave (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beira-Mar | 3:2 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/105:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:3 | Leiria (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Olhanense | 0:0 | Nacional (6.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paços Ferreira | 0:3 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/20/108:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:3 | Sporting CP (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/7/119:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 3:4 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/8/118:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Marítimo (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | SC Braga (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/9/115:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 0:1 | Olhanense (9.) | ||||
(6.) Nacional | 0:0 | Beira-Mar (8.) | ||||
(10.) Coimbra | 0:0 | Paços Ferreira (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:2 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Leiria | 0:3 | Benfica (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/14/119:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 0:3 | SC Braga (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/15/118:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Olhanense (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:3 | Paços Ferreira (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/115:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitória Setúbal | 2:4 | Marítimo (9.) | ||||
(5.) Nacional | 1:0 | Rio Ave (14.) | ||||
(6.) Leiria | 0:3 | Beira-Mar (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Coimbra | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/115:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Leiria (6.) | ||||
(9.) Olhanense | 2:1 | Coimbra (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 2:2 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 2:3 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beira-Mar | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 1:1 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 4:2 | Nacional (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/24/119:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Marítimo | 0:3 | Sporting CP (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/4/119:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 3:3 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/5/118:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Marítimo | 1:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/115:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:0 | Nacional (6.) | ||||
(15.) Portimonense | 0:1 | Paços Ferreira (10.) | ||||
(11.) Coimbra | 3:3 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
(8.) Leiria | 0:2 | Olhanense (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Rio Ave (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:2 | Benfica (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/118:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nacional | 0:1 | Leiria (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olhanense | 2:2 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/115:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Marítimo (12.) | ||||
(15.) Naval 1º de Maio | 3:1 | Coimbra (11.) | ||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:0 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/14/119:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 0:0 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/26/118:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Nacional (9.) | ||||
Fri 2/18/119:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leiria | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/118:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 1:1 | Olhanense (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/115:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Coimbra | 0:1 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Naval 1º de Maio (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 1:2 | Paços Ferreira (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/21/119:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 0:2 | Benfica (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/119:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:2 | Coimbra (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/115:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olhanense | 0:3 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/115:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | Leiria (8.) | ||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 0:1 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:1 | Marítimo (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nacional | 1:0 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/28/119:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:0 | SC Braga (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/119:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Coimbra | 0:0 | Leiria (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/118:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/115:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Marítimo | 0:1 | Rio Ave (10.) | ||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | Olhanense (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paços Ferreira | 0:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 1:1 | Nacional (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/119:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Beira-Mar | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/117:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/115:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:3 | Marítimo (12.) | ||||
(7.) Nacional | 1:1 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:1 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/14/119:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leiria | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/119:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olhanense | 0:2 | SC Braga (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/119:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portimonense | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/119:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 0:0 | Leiria (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/115:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 2:1 | Nacional (7.) | ||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 2:2 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
(10.) Marítimo | 4:0 | Olhanense (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:1 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/21/117:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paços Ferreira | 1:5 | Benfica (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/119:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Leiria | 1:3 | Marítimo (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Coimbra | 1:0 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Beira-Mar | 1:2 | SC Braga (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/115:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
(13.) Olhanense | 1:3 | Naval 1º de Maio (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Sporting CP (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/119:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nacional | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/119:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Nacional (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/119:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Coimbra (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/115:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paços Ferreira | 1:6 | Rio Ave (7.) | ||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 4:1 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 1:0 | Olhanense (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Portimonense | 2:3 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naval 1º de Maio | 2:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/119:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Vit. Guimarães (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/119:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Coimbra | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/118:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Olhanense | 0:0 | Paços Ferreira (8.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Marítimo (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/115:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (15.) | ||||
(11.) Leiria | 0:1 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:1 | Beira-Mar (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:2 | Sporting CP (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/119:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nacional | 1:1 | SC Braga (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/119:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paços Ferreira | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/119:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | Portimonense (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/115:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 1:1 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
(15.) Naval 1º de Maio | 1:2 | Nacional (5.) | ||||
(3.) SC Braga | 0:0 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
(9.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olhanense | 1:1 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:4 | FC Porto (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/119:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP | 0:1 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
(15.) Portimonense | 1:0 | Marítimo (9.) | ||||
(14.) Coimbra | 0:0 | SC Braga (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:3 | Paços Ferreira (7.) | ||||
(10.) Leiria | 1:0 | Naval 1º de Maio (16.) | ||||
(5.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (11.) | ||||
(6.) Nacional | 0:1 | Olhanense (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rio Ave | 1:2 | Benfica (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/119:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Olhanense | 2:2 | Rio Ave (8.) | ||||
(13.) Beira-Mar | 0:2 | Nacional (6.) | ||||
(16.) Naval 1º de Maio | 0:3 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:3 | Leiria (10.) | ||||
(7.) Paços Ferreira | 5:1 | Coimbra (14.) | ||||
(9.) Marítimo | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
(12.) Vitória Setúbal | 3:1 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
(4.) SC Braga | 0:1 | Sporting CP (3.) |