Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
- Most valuable player: Daniel Lajud €1.00m
Complete Liga de Expansión MX Clausura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/10/242:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cimarrones | 1:1 | Leones Negros (7.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético La Paz | 1:1 | Morelia (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/11/242:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tlaxcala | 1:0 | Cancún FC (12.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tapatío | 0:2 | Venados FC (2.) | ||||
Fri 1/12/242:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tepatitlán | 2:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:0 | Correcaminos (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/2411:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlante | 2:1 | Celaya (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/17/242:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cancún FC | 3:0 | Oaxaca (15.) | ||||
Thu 1/18/242:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Celaya | 4:2 | Atlético La Paz (12.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Cimarrones (9.) | ||||
Fri 1/19/242:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tepatitlán | 0:5 | Venados FC (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:4 | Tapatío (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Leones Negros | 0:0 | Atlante (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Correcaminos | 1:1 | Tlaxcala (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/24/242:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Oaxaca | 2:2 | Cimarrones (10.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético La Paz | 2:0 | Tepatitlán (12.) | ||||
Thu 1/25/242:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tlaxcala | 0:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (8.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Venados FC | 1:1 | Leones Negros (11.) | ||||
Fri 1/26/243:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Cancún FC | 2:0 | Atlante (7.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Celaya | 2:0 | Correcaminos (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/241:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Morelia | 1:2 | Min. Zacatecas (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/243:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cimarrones | 1:2 | Tlaxcala (3.) | ||||
Thu 2/1/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atlante | 1:2 | Oaxaca (10.) | ||||
1:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:3 | Venados FC (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Correcaminos | 3:1 | Cancún FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 2/2/242:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tapatío | 0:2 | Atlético La Paz (2.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:1 | Leones Negros (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2411:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tepatitlán | 2:1 | Morelia (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/5/242:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Venados FC | 1:0 | Min. Zacatecas (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/7/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Celaya | 3:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Correcaminos (14.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/241:05 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético La Paz | 0:0 | Atlante (11.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cimarrones | 1:2 | Tapatío (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/9/242:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Morelia | 3:1 | Tlaxcala (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Leones Negros | 2:0 | Cancún FC (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/14/243:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cancún FC | 1:1 | Celaya (4.) | ||||
(8.) Dorados Sinaloa | 3:0 | Correcaminos (14.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/242:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oaxaca | 0:3 | Leones Negros (2.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/244:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tepatitlán | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tlaxcala | 2:3 | Atlético La Paz (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tapatío | 0:0 | Morelia (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atlante | 2:0 | Cimarrones (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/21/242:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:2 | Cancún FC (5.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Correcaminos | 3:1 | Morelia (15.) | ||||
Thu 2/22/242:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tlaxcala | 1:0 | Venados FC (3.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cimarrones | 4:0 | Tepatitlán (13.) | ||||
Fri 2/23/242:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Leones Negros | 1:0 | Tapatío (8.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético La Paz | 1:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(4.) Celaya | 2:0 | Oaxaca (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/28/242:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Venados FC | 1:0 | Atlante (9.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Leones Negros | 1:1 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
Thu 2/29/242:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/242:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tepatitlán | 0:2 | Celaya (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Morelia | 0:1 | Cimarrones (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cancún FC | 2:2 | Atlético La Paz (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/5/244:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:3 | Tapatío (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/242:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atlante | 2:0 | Tlaxcala (12.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Celaya | 0:2 | Venados FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/242:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 2:0 | Tepatitlán (14.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:1 | Morelia (15.) | ||||
Fri 3/8/242:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:0 | Atlético La Paz (4.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tapatío | 1:2 | Oaxaca (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/242:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Cimarrones | 2:4 | Cancún FC (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/242:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tlaxcala | 0:3 | Tapatío (7.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Venados FC | 2:1 | Oaxaca (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/242:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tepatitlán | 1:2 | Atlante (6.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cimarrones | 2:2 | Min. Zacatecas (8.) | ||||
Fri 3/15/242:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Morelia | 0:1 | Cancún FC (4.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Leones Negros | 0:0 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/242:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético La Paz | 1:1 | Correcaminos (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/20/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Cancún FC | 2:0 | Tepatitlán (15.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atlante | 3:1 | Min. Zacatecas (9.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Tlaxcala (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/21/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tapatío | 2:2 | Correcaminos (8.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Venados FC | 0:0 | Cimarrones (11.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:2 | Leones Negros (2.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/242:05 AM | ||||||
(4.) Celaya | 1:2 | Morelia (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético La Paz | 2:1 | Oaxaca (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tepatitlán | 0:4 | Tapatío (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 2:1 | Venados FC (2.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tlaxcala | 0:4 | Leones Negros (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atlante | 0:0 | Morelia (14.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cimarrones | 0:1 | Celaya (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/242:05 AM | ||||||
(4.) Cancún FC | 1:1 | Tapatío (7.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Tepatitlán (15.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/242:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Leones Negros | 2:4 | Atlético La Paz (3.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 0:2 | Cimarrones (11.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/242:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Morelia | 3:4 | Venados FC (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dorados Sinaloa | 0:3 | Atlante (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Celaya | 1:1 | Tlaxcala (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tapatío | 0:0 | Atlante (4.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cimarrones | 2:1 | Atlético La Paz (5.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:3 | Oaxaca (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/242:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:2 | Celaya (3.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Venados FC | 2:0 | Cancún FC (6.) | ||||
Fri 4/5/242:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Morelia | 0:2 | Leones Negros (2.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Tepatitlán | 1:1 | Tlaxcala (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/242:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Cancún FC | 2:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético La Paz | 0:1 | Venados FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/242:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tlaxcala | 0:2 | Min. Zacatecas (8.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Leones Negros | 3:2 | Tepatitlán (15.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/242:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atlante | 4:0 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Celaya | 1:2 | Tapatío (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oaxaca | 3:3 | Morelia (14.) |