Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Liga de Expansión MX Clausura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/5/192:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atlante | 5:1 | Cimarrones (15.) | ||||
(9.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | San Luis (8.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tampico Madero | 2:0 | Venados FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/6/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(6.) Zacatepec | 2:2 | Correcaminos (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cafetaleros | 0:1 | Potros UAEM (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dorados Sinaloa | 0:1 | Celaya (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/7/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Oaxaca | 2:0 | FC Juárez (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/192:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Correcaminos | 3:1 | Atlante (7.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cimarrones | 2:1 | Cafetaleros (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(15.) Venados FC | 0:2 | Zacatepec (2.) | ||||
(4.) San Luis | 2:1 | Tampico Madero (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Potros UAEM | 0:0 | Oaxaca (3.) | ||||
(6.) Celaya | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Leones Negros (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/192:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atlante | 3:2 | Zacatepec (5.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Venados FC | 1:1 | San Luis (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tampico Madero | 1:3 | Celaya (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 0:1 | Cimarrones (3.) | ||||
(10.) Cafetaleros | 4:1 | Correcaminos (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leones Negros | 3:0 | Potros UAEM (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/194:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:0 | FC Juárez (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/192:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atlante | 1:2 | Cafetaleros (6.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cimarrones | 1:0 | Leones Negros (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (14.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 0:0 | Oaxaca (7.) | ||||
(2.) Celaya | 1:1 | Venados FC (15.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Juárez | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/191:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Zacatepec | 0:1 | San Luis (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/194:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tampico Madero | 0:1 | FC Juárez (6.) | ||||
(12.) Leones Negros | 2:2 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Potros UAEM (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) San Luis | 4:1 | Celaya (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Atlante (8.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cafetaleros | 0:2 | Zacatepec (5.) | ||||
(14.) Dorados Sinaloa | 0:1 | Cimarrones (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/192:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Tampico Madero (14.) | ||||
3:08 AM | ||||||
(12.) Correcaminos | 0:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 1:0 | Celaya (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cafetaleros | 2:0 | Oaxaca (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Juárez | 0:1 | Venados FC (13.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cimarrones | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/191:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atlante | 4:0 | Leones Negros (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/192:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | Correcaminos (13.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Luis | 2:0 | FC Juárez (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Zacatepec (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Venados FC | 1:0 | Potros UAEM (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Dorados Sinaloa | 3:6 | Atlante (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leones Negros | 4:2 | Cafetaleros (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Cimarrones (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/192:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atlante | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas (5.) | ||||
3:08 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 3:1 | Tampico Madero (14.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Cimarrones | 3:2 | Venados FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Leones Negros (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cafetaleros | 2:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Potros UAEM | 1:2 | San Luis (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Celaya (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/1911:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:2 | Cafetaleros (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(12.) Celaya | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (13.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Luis | 0:0 | Cimarrones (2.) | ||||
(15.) Venados FC | 0:1 | Correcaminos (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dorados Sinaloa | 4:0 | Oaxaca (6.) | ||||
(14.) Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Atlante (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 4:0 | Zacatepec (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Oaxaca | 2:1 | Min. Zacatecas (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Cafetaleros | 3:1 | Tampico Madero (15.) | ||||
(5.) Atlante | 1:2 | Venados FC (12.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Correcaminos | 0:1 | San Luis (1.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/194:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Zacatepec | 2:1 | FC Juárez (13.) | ||||
(9.) Leones Negros | 0:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) | ||||
(2.) Cimarrones | 0:2 | Celaya (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/192:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Leones Negros (12.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Luis | 0:0 | Atlante (5.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Venados FC | 2:1 | Cafetaleros (9.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tampico Madero | 2:1 | Oaxaca (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Celaya | 0:0 | Correcaminos (7.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:1 | Zacatepec (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/191:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FC Juárez | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cafetaleros | 2:2 | San Luis (1.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Atlante | 1:2 | Celaya (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 1:0 | Tampico Madero (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 0:0 | Venados FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/191:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zacatepec | 3:1 | Potros UAEM (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Cimarrones | 0:0 | FC Juárez (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/192:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Cimarrones (3.) | ||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:1 | Zacatepec (8.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Venados FC | 1:0 | Leones Negros (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/191:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FC Juárez | 0:1 | Correcaminos (6.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Luis | 3:1 | Oaxaca (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celaya | 1:1 | Cafetaleros (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/191:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tampico Madero | 2:3 | Dorados Sinaloa (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/192:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 5:2 | Tampico Madero (15.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Venados FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 4:0 | Cimarrones (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atlante | 2:1 | FC Juárez (14.) | ||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 3:0 | Celaya (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leones Negros | 2:2 | San Luis (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/191:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Correcaminos | 1:2 | Potros UAEM (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/192:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Luis | 2:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (5.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Venados FC | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas (2.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Cimarrones | 2:1 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:01 AM | ||||||
(12.) Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Atlante (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Celaya | 1:1 | Leones Negros (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Juárez | 3:1 | Cafetaleros (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/191:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Tampico Madero | 1:2 | Zacatepec (3.) |