Landesliga Hannover - Finals
Germany
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Landesliga Hannover - Finals schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/224:00 PM | ||||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 2:0 | OSV Hannover | ||||
Sun 3/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 0:2 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
Sun 3/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
VfR Evesen | 2:2 | TSV Wetschen | ||||
Krähenwinkel | 1:2 | SV Bavenstedt | ||||
TSV Pattensen | 3:3 | STK Eilvese | ||||
Thu 3/24/227:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Stelingen | 5:0 | Barsinghausen | ||||
Sat 4/16/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 3:0 | TSV Godshorn | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 3:3 | TSV Burgdorf | ||||
TuS Sulingen | 1:1 | Bad Pyrmont |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 0:4 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
Sun 3/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
Heeßeler SV | 1:2 | TSV Stelingen | ||||
Bad Pyrmont | 0:3 | VfL Bückeburg | ||||
OSV Hannover | 2:1 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
Sat 3/19/222:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 | TSV Pattensen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wetschen | 1:1 | Krähenwinkel | ||||
Sun 3/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 2:0 | VfR Evesen | ||||
Mon 4/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
Barsinghausen | 1:3 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
TSV Burgdorf | 2:1 | 1.FC Wunstorf |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
VfR Evesen | 1:1 | Krähenwinkel | ||||
STK Eilvese | 1:0 | SV Bavenstedt | ||||
TSV Pattensen | 1:3 | TSV Wetschen | ||||
Sat 5/7/224:00 PM | ||||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 7:0 | Bad Pyrmont | ||||
Sun 5/8/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Burgdorf | 2:3 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
VfL Bückeburg | 1:3 | Barsinghausen | ||||
TuS Sulingen | 0:1 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
TSV Stelingen | 2:2 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 1:1 | TSV Godshorn |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/224:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wetschen | 2:1 | STK Eilvese | ||||
Thu 4/14/227:30 PM | ||||||
Krähenwinkel | 0:5 | TSV Pattensen | ||||
Sat 5/14/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 4:2 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Heeßeler SV | 4:2 | VfL Bückeburg | ||||
Sun 5/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 2:2 | OSV Hannover | ||||
Barsinghausen | 2:3 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||||
Bad Pyrmont | 1:2 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 2:0 | TSV Stelingen | ||||
Wed 5/25/228:15 PM | ||||||
VfR Evesen | 1:2 | SV Bavenstedt |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Sulingen | 0:2 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
TSV Stelingen | 1:2 | TSV Godshorn | ||||
Sat 4/16/224:00 PM | ||||||
Barsinghausen | 1:1 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
Mon 4/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 1:2 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
Sat 4/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 0:1 | TSV Wetschen | ||||
Sun 4/24/223:00 PM | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 0:2 | Krähenwinkel | ||||
TSV Pattensen | 4:0 | VfR Evesen | ||||
Wed 4/27/227:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 2:0 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
Thu 5/5/226:30 PM | ||||||
OSV Hannover | 0:0 | TSV Burgdorf |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 3:1 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||||
Sun 4/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 0:0 | TSV Burgdorf | ||||
TSV Stelingen | 1:2 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 1:1 | VfL Bückeburg | ||||
Mon 4/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
Heeßeler SV | 0:4 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
Sat 5/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 3:0 | Krähenwinkel | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wetschen | 2:2 | VfR Evesen | ||||
Sun 5/8/223:00 PM | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 1:1 | TSV Pattensen | ||||
Sun 5/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
Bad Pyrmont | 0:3 | OSV Hannover |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Sulingen | 0:0 | TSV Godshorn | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 3:0 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 2:1 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 | TSV Stelingen | ||||
Sun 4/24/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 | Bad Pyrmont | ||||
OSV Hannover | 7:2 | Barsinghausen | ||||
Sun 5/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Pattensen | 2:1 | SV Bavenstedt | ||||
VfR Evesen | 3:1 | STK Eilvese | ||||
Krähenwinkel | 3:0 | TSV Wetschen |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/224:00 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 3:1 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
Sun 5/1/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 3:0 | Bad Pyrmont | ||||
Heeßeler SV | 1:9 | OSV Hannover | ||||
Barsinghausen | 3:0 | TSV Burgdorf | ||||
TuS Sulingen | 0:2 | VfL Bückeburg | ||||
TSV Stelingen | 1:0 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||||
Sat 5/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 2:1 | STK Eilvese | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wetschen | 0:1 | TSV Pattensen | ||||
Sun 5/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
Krähenwinkel | 6:2 | VfR Evesen |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/224:00 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 2:0 | TSV Stelingen | ||||
VfL Bückeburg | 0:3 | TSV Godshorn | ||||
Sun 3/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
Bad Pyrmont | 5:0 | Barsinghausen | ||||
TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
OSV Hannover | 2:1 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
Wed 5/25/227:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 1:6 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
Sat 6/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 | VfR Evesen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Pattensen | 3:2 | Krähenwinkel | ||||
Sun 6/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 1:0 | TSV Wetschen |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 2:0 | TSV Burgdorf | ||||
Sun 3/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 5:0 | Barsinghausen | ||||
Heeßeler SV | 3:1 | Bad Pyrmont | ||||
VfL Bückeburg | 0:0 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 2:0 | OSV Hannover | ||||
Sat 5/28/222:30 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 1:3 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
Sat 6/18/224:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wetschen | 2:0 | SV Bavenstedt | ||||
Krähenwinkel | 2:0 | STK Eilvese | ||||
VfR Evesen | 2:2 | TSV Pattensen |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/224:00 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 5:0 | VfL Bückeburg | ||||
1.FC Wunstorf | 1:2 | TSV Godshorn | ||||
Sun 5/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
Barsinghausen | 4:0 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
Bad Pyrmont | 0:4 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
TSV Burgdorf | 2:1 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
OSV Hannover | 4:1 | TSV Stelingen |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/223:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Sarstedt | 0:5 | Barsinghausen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Eldagsen | 1:1 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||||
Sun 6/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 1:1 | Heeßeler SV | ||||
TuS Sulingen | 2:1 | OSV Hannover | ||||
TSV Stelingen | 2:0 | TSV Burgdorf | ||||
SC Hemmingen/W. | 2:2 | Bad Pyrmont |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Godshorn | 2:1 | FC Eldagsen | ||||
Heeßeler SV | 3:1 | 1.FC Sarstedt | ||||
Barsinghausen | 2:0 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||||
Bad Pyrmont | 1:3 | TSV Stelingen | ||||
TSV Burgdorf | 1:0 | TuS Sulingen | ||||
OSV Hannover | 7:1 | VfL Bückeburg |