LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 214 Players 41.9%
- ø-Market value: €9.79m
- ø-Age: 27.6
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Betis | 0:3 | Levante (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/186:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | SD Huesca (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:4 | Sevilla FC (1.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 2:1 | CD Leganés (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/188:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 2:0 | SD Eibar (19.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 0:0 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Valencia (18.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 1:4 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/188:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Athletic | 2:2 | SD Huesca (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
(18.) Villarreal | 0:1 | Girona (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | CD Leganés (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levante | 2:2 | Valencia (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alavés | 2:1 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 8:2 | SD Huesca (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/24/187:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Athletic (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/189:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Valencia | 0:0 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 1:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Levante (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Alavés (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Getafe (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/189:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Girona | 3:2 | Celta de Vigo (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/189:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:5 | Alavés (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 3:3 | Real Valladolid (19.) | ||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | CD Leganés (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:6 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Valencia (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Girona (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/25/188:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espanyol | 1:0 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 0:3 | Villarreal (11.) | ||||
(19.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valencia | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (7.) | ||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Thu 9/27/188:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 1:1 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Levante (18.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Girona | 0:1 | Real Betis (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/189:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Espanyol (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Valencia (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | Girona (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villarreal | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 2:1 | Alavés (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 1:0 | CD Leganés (20.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Getafe (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Athletic | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Girona | 2:3 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 0:1 | Levante (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 1:0 | Real Madrid (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
(1.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Alavés (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 1:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 1:1 | CD Leganés (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Getafe (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Athletic (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:2 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Girona (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/189:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Girona | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Athletic | 0:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | SD Eibar (15.) | ||||
(7.) Levante | 2:0 | CD Leganés (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Getafe | 2:0 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 5:1 | Real Madrid (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alavés | 2:1 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 0:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Levante (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 3:3 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/189:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Athletic (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Getafe | 0:1 | Valencia (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:2 | Athletic (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 0:0 | CD Leganés (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:4 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 2:4 | Real Madrid (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Alavés (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | Real Madrid (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:2 | Levante (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Athletic | 1:1 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Girona (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 2:4 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Getafe | 3:0 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 3:0 | Athletic (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/189:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Getafe (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valencia | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Villarreal | 2:3 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 4:4 | Levante (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/189:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Athletic | 1:0 | Girona (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/189:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Valladolid | 2:3 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Valencia (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Girona (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:2 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 0:5 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/189:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alavés | 0:0 | Athletic (18.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/187:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:1 | Getafe (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:1 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Athletic | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Levante (10.) | ||||
Thu 1/3/199:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Real Madrid (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 2:2 | Girona (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Espanyol | 1:0 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/5/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 2:1 | Valencia (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Villarreal (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/7/199:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Athletic (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/11/199:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/12/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valencia | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 1:1 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Getafe (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Levante (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/199:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 3:2 | Espanyol (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/199:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Getafe | 4:0 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/194:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 3:2 | Girona (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:1 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/199:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | Espanyol (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 5:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 2:2 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 3:0 | Villarreal (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:0 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 2:4 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/199:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alavés | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/199:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 4:0 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Levante | 0:0 | Getafe (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Athletic (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 3:0 | Girona (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Alavés (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/199:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | CD Leganés (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/199:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Villarreal (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Getafe | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 1:3 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Girona | 0:2 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valencia | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | SD Eibar (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 0:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/199:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alavés | 2:0 | Levante (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/199:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | Getafe (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/191:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Levante (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 1:2 | Girona (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 0:0 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Alavés (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/199:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Athletic (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/199:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 1:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alavés | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 1:0 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Villarreal (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Levante | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/199:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Girona | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/199:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | Girona (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Getafe (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 2:0 | Athletic (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/199:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Levante (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/199:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alavés | 1:1 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 2:3 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 0:2 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 5:2 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:4 | Real Madrid (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/199:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/191:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 1:3 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Girona (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 0:0 | Getafe (4.) | ||||
(17.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 1:4 | Barcelona (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/199:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 1:2 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 0:2 | CD Leganés (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 3:2 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alavés | 0:4 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 2:2 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Valencia (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:2 | SD Huesca (20.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Girona (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Getafe (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Villarreal | 4:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/197:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 3:2 | Levante (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 3:3 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Valencia | 2:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/197:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Real Betis (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/191:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 1:2 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | Valencia (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alavés | 1:1 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 1:0 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
(15.) Levante | 2:2 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Villarreal (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Valladolid | 2:2 | Getafe (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 3:2 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Girona | 0:1 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 3:1 | Levante (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/199:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | Real Madrid (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/199:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Girona (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:2 | Espanyol (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 2:1 | CD Leganés (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 1:2 | Valencia (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/197:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 2:0 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Girona (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:2 | Valencia (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(10.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 4:0 | Real Betis (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/197:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 5:0 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 0:0 | Real Madrid (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:1 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Levante (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 0:1 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Girona | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Getafe (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 1:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/199:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/199:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 0:3 | CD Leganés (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 4:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 3:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Getafe | 2:0 | Girona (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:2 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Huesca | 2:6 | Valencia (5.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Getafe (5.) | ||||
(10.) Real Betis | 2:1 | SD Huesca (20.) | ||||
(18.) Girona | 1:2 | Levante (15.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (16.) | ||||
(4.) Valencia | 3:1 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
(14.) Villarreal | 1:0 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Espanyol (9.) | ||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Real Madrid (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 2:2 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
(5.) Getafe | 2:2 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés | 2:1 | Girona (18.) | ||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
(19.) SD Huesca | 2:1 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:2 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | Barcelona (1.) |