#11 Kenan Dervisagic
Sloboda Tuzla
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fksarajevo.ba
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 29, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Tuzla
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Bosnia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Kenan Dervisagic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.666' | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.649' | ||
Premijer Liga BiH | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 17' | ||
Kup BIH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | Banants | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | H | Banants | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | A | Atalanta BC | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | H | Atalanta BC | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (8.) | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (5.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/18 | A | (4.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Celik Zenica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | FK Krupa (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/18 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/19 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | GOSK Gabela (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (3.) | Banja Luka U19 (12.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | 2:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (9.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | S. Brijeg U19 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (3.) | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | FK MDK U19 (11.) | 1:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | H | (7.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (5.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | A | (8.) | Sloboda T U19 (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 54' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | NK Celik U19 (14.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Travnik U19 (10.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | 2:2 | 2 | 79' | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | FK MDK U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | 5:2 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sloboda T U19 (3.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | V. Mostar U19 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | NK Celik U19 (14.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | A | (3.) | Bijeljina U19 (9.) | 5:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Travnik U19 (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/1/19 | A | (3.) | FK Krupa U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Velez Mostar (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/18 | A | (7.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (13.) | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/27/19 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/13/19 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | OFK Sloga (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/10/19 | H | (1.) | OFK Sloga (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosnia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 24, 2016 | 2 | - | ||
Bosnia U16 | |||||
- | Apr 2, 2016 | 3 | - |