Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BFC | 1:4 | BFV 08 (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
64' | ||||
1:4 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lok | 1:3 | VSG (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.335 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Auer | 2:1 | ZFC (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 61' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBS | 2:0 | FCO (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.473 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FC RWE | 2:2 | Vikt (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.803 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Budi | 0:4 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
428 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 4:1 | Wacker (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
389 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B03 | 2:4 | Füwa (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.628 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 30 | 42 | 73 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 30 | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 30 | 19 | 54 | |
4 | W. Nordhausen | 30 | 15 | 52 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 30 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 30 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 30 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 30 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
10 | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 8 | 36 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 30 | -15 | 36 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | -21 | 36 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | -8 | 34 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 30 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 30 | -27 | 28 | |
17 | Budissa Bautzen | 30 | -24 | 25 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 30 | -30 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...