3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Rekord | 0:0 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Slawomir Smaczny |
(15.) Agropl | 0:0 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Szymon Grabara |
(13.) Błyska | 1:3 | Miedz (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) Ruch R | 1:0 | Ruch Z (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
65' | ||||
(12.) Gornik | 3:2 | Stilon (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(18.) Warta | 0:4 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
(8.) Pniowe | 2:0 | MKS Kl (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Piast | 0:3 | Stal B (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 3:1 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1:0 | 25' | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
75' | ||||
83' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 14 | 22 | 34 | |
2 | Lubin II | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | Pniowek P. | 14 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Radzionkow | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Ruch Zd. | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
11 | Gornik II | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Stal Brzeg | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Błyskawica Gać | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
15 | Agroplon | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
17 | Stilon | 14 | -22 | 10 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 14 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...