2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Skra C | 2:1 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Blekit | 4:1 | Gryf W (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Elana | 0:1 | Resovi (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) Radom | 2:0 | Rozwój (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.743 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Siarka | 2:2 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Pogon | 5:1 | StalWo (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
856 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) GKS Be | 2:0 | Leczna (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.510 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
(1.) Widzew | 1:1 | ROW 19 (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.321 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Ruch | 1:2 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
3.844 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 23 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | Radomiak | 23 | 34 | 44 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 23 | 14 | 40 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
5 | Olimpia Grudz. | 23 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | Gornik Leczna | 23 | 2 | 37 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | Resovia Rzeszow | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 23 | -12 | 31 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 23 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 23 | -9 | 28 | |
12 | Blekitni | 23 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | 23 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | Ruch Chorzow | 23 | -2 | 25 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 23 | -18 | 25 | |
16 | Rozwój Katowice | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 23 | -10 | 22 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 23 | -14 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...