Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BSV | 3:2 | SFL (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
(5.) SAV | 1:2 | Borgf. (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Burc Yüntdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) FCO | 4:0 | BSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) BTS | 0:4 | TuS (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(3.) ESC | 4:1 | Blu.SV (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) SVW 3 | 4:1 | OSC (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Duschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Hasted | 2:2 | LTS (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) HFV | 2:1 | Vatan (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Finn Wührmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Table Bremenliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oberneuland | 4 | 15 | 12 | |
2 | Bremer SV | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | ESC Geestemünde | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | SFL Bremerhaven | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Schwachhausen | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Habenhauser FV | 4 | -6 | 6 | |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Leher TS | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | BSC Hastedt | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Brinkumer SV | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | BTS Neustadt | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | W. Bremen III | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | SC Borgfeld | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | OSC Bremerhaven | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...