Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC72 | 2:1 | Wiltz (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Antonio Sgura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Canach | 1:1 | FC Ate (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Naemi Breier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Jeu | 0:5 | Swift (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arianit Besiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCBBM | 1:1 | UMW (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
34' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) UNK | 0:1 | US Esc (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
234 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) USS | 1:4 | Rodang (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Admir Civovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
59' | ||||
62' | ||||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Mamer | 0:2 | FC Koe (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rodange 91 | 9 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Muhlenbach | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Hesperange | 9 | 17 | 19 | |
4 | Mertert-Wass. | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | US Esch | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | FC Atert Bissen | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | FC Wiltz 71 | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Junglinster | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Erpeldange | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
12 | Sandweiler | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
13 | FC Koeppchen | 9 | -17 | 5 | |
14 | FC Mamer 32 | 9 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...