Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SK Pre | 2:1 | TJ Sok (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
175 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(8.) SK Ben | 0:3 | Loko (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
127 · Vaclav Sterba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(14.) K.Dvur | 0:1 | Domaz. (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(9.) FK Dob | 0:1 on pens | Litom (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Drahoslav Drabek |
(13.) FC Slo | 0:1 | Zapy (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Lafek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) K.Vary | 2:1 on pens | FK Oly (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
121 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Stecho | 3:0 | TJ Jis (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Broza. | 1:2 on pens | Pisek (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 25 | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Vysehrad | 24 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | Olympia | 25 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 25 | 21 | 48 | |
5 | Domazlice | 25 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Stechovice | 24 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 24 | -4 | 39 | |
8 | SK Benesov | 25 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | Prevysov | 24 | -5 | 36 | |
10 | Litomericko | 25 | -7 | 36 | |
11 | Dobrovice | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
12 | Zivanice | 25 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 25 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | Pisek | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 24 | -13 | 27 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | -7 | 24 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 24 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...