Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAT | 0:1 | CAE | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
2.520 · Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
CADB | 0:0 | CAT | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Daniel Zamora |
CADU | 0:0 | Mitre | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau |
CSDM | 0:0 | GYT | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
63' | ||||
Club A | 0:0 | CAB | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Marcos Recalde |
CDM | 0:2 | SMSJ | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Ferro | 1:1 | ARSE | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:45 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
CAG | 1:1 | CAA | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
GyE J | 1:0 | Brown | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
CAST | 1:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Gonzalo Pereira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
CAR | 1:1 | CST | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
CA Cha | 0:2 | CDM | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Colón | 4:0 | CAP | ||
Mon
Feb 26, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
CAA | 1:0 | CA All | ||
Mon
Feb 26, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
AdR | 4:1 | GEM | ||
Mon
Feb 26, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
QUI | 1:0 | CACHJ | ||
Mon
Feb 26, 2024
- 1:45 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
CASM | 1:0 | Club A | ||
Mon
Feb 26, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Atlant | 0:2 | CAA | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Club A | 0:3 | AAE | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 9:50 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (SJ) | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Chacarita Jrs. | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | CA Alvarado | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | San Martín (T) | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | San Miguel | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Gimnasia (J) | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Arsenal Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Talleres RE | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | CA Güemes | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | All Boys | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Tristan Suarez | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Ferro | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
17 | Patronato | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Racing (Cba) | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Def. Belgrano | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Mitre (SdE) | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Atl. Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Atlanta | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Estudiantes RC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | CD Morón | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | San Telmo | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | CADU (Zarate) | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Almagro | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Gimnasia (M) | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | Brown (Adrogué) | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
17 | Dep. Madryn | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
19 | Almirante Brown | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...