Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CACHJ | 1:1 | CASM | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
CST | 0:1 | CAP | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
CAT | 4:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
CAE | 1:2 | QUI | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45+2' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
CAT | 2:0 | CAB | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
CAA | 1:0 | CADU | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Delbarba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 1:1 | CAA | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
NVACH | 2:0 | CA Cha | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
CDM | 0:4 | CADB | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
Brown | 1:0 | CAG | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
GYT | 1:0 | AdR | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
ARSE | 2:0 | CDM | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Club A | 1:2 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 10:15 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
85' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Mitre | 1:0 | CSDM | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
SMSJ | 2:1 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
AAE | 1:2 | Atlant | ||
Mon
Feb 19, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Colón | 2:1 | Club A | ||
Mon
Feb 19, 2024
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
GEM | 1:1 | CAST | ||
Mon
Feb 19, 2024
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
CA All | 0:0 | CAR | ||
Tue
Feb 20, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Talleres RE | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Quilmes | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Arsenal Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CA Güemes | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Patronato | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | San Miguel | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Gimnasia (J) | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Tristan Suarez | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Ferro | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Racing (Cba) | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def. Belgrano | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Colon | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Mitre (SdE) | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Atl. Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | CADU (Zarate) | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | CD Morón | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Almagro | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Gimnasia (M) | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | San Telmo | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Brown (Adrogué) | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Dep. Madryn | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...