2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1606
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 2 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ast | 3:0 | Nart C | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:2 | DinStv | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Kirill Garafutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Biolog | 2:2 | Pobeda | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Matvey Zaika | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Al-2 V | 3:5 | Forte | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 56' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
86' | 3:5 | |||
Druzhb | 2:1 | Rost 2 | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Legion | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Cherta | 2:2 | R-M M | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Dynamo | 1:0 | Zenit2 | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Ryazan | 1:1 | SpTa | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Matvey Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Enisey | 0:2 | Znamya | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
78' | ||||
D.(eL) | 4:1 | Luki-E | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
SKA-2 | 3:0 | DinVl | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
641 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Salyut | 0:2 | KMPST | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
Kvant | 0:5 | Strogi | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
Tver | 1:1 | FC Irk | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Nikita Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
Kolomn | 0:2 | Tula-2 | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
366 · Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
90+1' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Kosmos | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
FK Ore | 1:2 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.784 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
D.Vlgd | 1:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.701 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
T.Vlad | 1:4 | B-BFU | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
967 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
59' | ||||
0:3 | 68' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Sprtk2 | 1:0 | Saturn | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Amkar | 1:2 | Sokol | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.877 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
Ural 2 | 3:0 | Akr-2 | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Krylya | 1:1 | Volna | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | FK Ore | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.040 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Pari 2 | 2:1 | Nosta | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
273 · Artur Sagdiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
Rubin | 2:1 | Lada | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Uralet | 1:3 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Matvey Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Nazran | 1:1 | Din2M | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Din. Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Biolog | 2 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | FK Rostov 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Legion | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | P. Khasavyurt | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | D-2 Makhachkala | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Kuban Holding | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Nart Cherkessk | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Dynamo 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FC Tver | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Dinamo-Vologda | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | DinSPb | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Znamya Truda | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Rodina-M Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Irkutsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Enisey 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Energia V. Luki | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Saturn | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Composite PP | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Dinamo Vlad. | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Spartak Tambov | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Orel | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Kolomna | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Rubin 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Ural 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Nosta | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Pari NN 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | KS 2 Samara | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Volna Kovernino | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Uralets-TS | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Orenburg-2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...