Group 6
|
7/23/14 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
8/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
9/4/14 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/29/14 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/12/14 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/14 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/8/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/15/15 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/15 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/29/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/16 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
H |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/21/16 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/28/16 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/15/17 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
H |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/23/17 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
8/30/17 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/10/18 |
A |
|
|
Valdivia |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Valdivia |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
|
CDF Vial |
2:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/19 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/7/19 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
on the bench |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/20/19 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
on the bench |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Colchagua |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/24/21 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/26/21 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
A |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/7/23 |
H |
|
|
Unión Iquique |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round
|
6/26/23 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:4 |
Not in squad |